Close Window Menu-0-11---

2438191 - - 46 - 2 - Results provided by Jason Torres.

SOG North vs South Fall Series
Slowpitch Mens-D
Date : 11/17/2023
Stature : Qualifier - USSSA - Points


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | Legend ]

    Best scoring : FAFF/LBKR.COM (15.3)
    Best differential : Texas Kings/BC Apparel (5.1428)



    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1TX - TempleNarcos Mens-D7101006512.58.124.3718187
    2TX - Wacocougar catchers/bring em home bb Mens-D520837211.810.21.572190
    3TX - Wills PointTexas Kings/BC Apparel Mens-D520935713.28.145.1421119
    4TX - Seguinchiefs/b.e.o./freddy's pawn Mens-D6201027712.79.623.1221106
    5TX - DFWFAFF/LBKR.COM Mens-D82015311115.311.14.22394
    5TX - ConoreHouston 59er's Mens-D320535010.6100.61490
    7TX - ProsperSIYA/Chicano Sports Mens-D42059539.838.8311476
    7OK - Broken arrowUnderrated Mens-D320665513.2112.219102
    9TX - Houstonh-town mafia/otf/fts ind services Mens-D520866912.29.852.421970
    9TX - San AntonioGSG Sportswear Mens-D320514310.28.61.61265
    9TX - AustinTexas Heat/StayReady Mens-D32050571011.4-1.41764
    9TX - The ColonyATS/BC Apparel Mens-D220555613.714-0.21645
    13TX - HOUSTONFSU Mens-D430907812.811.11.712251
    13TX - Eagle Lakediamond dynasty/ prime apparel Mens-E420815513.59.164.332958
    13TX - HoustonS.O.S/TexasBest Mens-D320563911.27.83.42052
    13TX - HoustonTX BROTHERHOOD / CTA Mens-D22033358.258.75-0.51152
    17TX - Bryanisi/frank's country store/bbs Mens-D320613812.27.64.61731
    17TX - San AntonioWe Dem Mens-D320576211.412.4-11631
    17TX - WaxahachieRoll One Mens-D22037349.258.50.751824
    17TX - Hillsboro$hot callers Mens-D23046589.211.6-2.41532
    17TX - Funky Town#817/FunkyTown Mens-D22033358.258.75-0.51840
    17TX - KilleenCTX Guzzlers Mens-D120313210.310.6-0.31140
    17TX - McKinneyHigh Rollaz Life$tyle Mens-D12025338.3311-2.61440
    17AR - ConwayDND/#OneState Mens-D120383312.6111.661640
    25OK - Tulsa9 Mugs and A Pitcher Mens-D320614512.293.21939
    25TX - Eulesscrush/jillsboiz/nomad-usacom Mens-D23048489.69.601324
    25TX - San AngeloBC Athletics Mens-D22031437.7510.7-31124
    25OK - Broken ArrowElite (Okla) Mens-D220454411.2110.251864
    25TX - Cedar Parktexas redwood/boss apparel Mens-D2204838129.52.51739
    25TX - DallasDallas Prime Mens-D220283578.75-1.7824
    25TX - KaufmanETX CLUTCH Mens-D22035408.7510-1.21022
    25TX - DallasUnusual Players Mens-D130163849.5-5.5717
    33TX - AbileneOTF Mens-D220433610.791.751932
    33TX - ArlingtonHall of Fame Mens-D120182568.33-2.31117
    33OK - CowetaPUI Mens-D1302444611-51325
    33TX - Glenn HeightsBMK\NB Mens-D13023425.7510.5-4.7825
    33AR - TexarkanaLonesome Dove Mens-D13038379.59.250.251315
    33OK - ArdmoreOUTKASTS Mens-D12023407.6613.3-5.687
    33TX - WacoOld School Mens-D13027466.7511.5-4.71015
    33TX - ParisMurderers Row Mens-D03020566.6618.6-121010
    33TX - Fort WorthOG Heroes/BC Apparel Mens-D030324310.614.3-3.61210
    33TX - HoustonHouston Reckless Mens-D0301837612.3-6.3810
    33OK - TulsaREDRUM Mens-D03023367.6612-4.31110
    33OK - PragueBerserkers Mens-D03016385.3312.6-7.3715
    33TX - Galena parkSpace City Cowboys Mens-D03019466.3315.3-91125

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1Lonesome Dove13REDRUM21000243819110010001
    2chiefs/b.e.o./freddy's pawn13BC Athletics21000243819110010002
    3FSU22OUTKASTS81000243819110010003
    4*GSG Sportswear701000243819110010004
    5S.O.S/TexasBest12Unusual Players21000243819110010005
    6Old School10crush/jillsboiz/nomad-usacom91000243819110010006
    7PUI13Roll One41000243819110010007
    8FAFF/LBKR.COM16Dallas Prime71000243819110010008
    9#817/FunkyTown18Houston Reckless41000243819110010009
    109 Mugs and A Pitcher19We Dem91000243819110010010
    11OTF19OG Heroes/BC Apparel101000243819110010011
    12BMK\NB8Hall of Fame71000243819110010012
    13ETX CLUTCH10isi/frank's country store/bbs91000243819110010013
    14$hot callers15Murderers Row101000243819110010014
    15Texas Heat/StayReady17Elite (Okla)61000243819110010015
    16Houston 59er's11Lonesome Dove61000243819110010016
    17chiefs/b.e.o./freddy's pawn20h-town mafia/otf/fts ind services191000243819110010017
    18TX BROTHERHOOD / CTA10FSU81000243819110010018
    19GSG Sportswear11texas redwood/boss apparel101000243819110010019
    20*S.O.S/TexasBest12diamond dynasty/ prime apparel41000243819110010020
    21SIYA/Chicano Sports7Old School61000243819110010021
    22Narcos13PUI41000243819110010022
    23Underrated12Space City Cowboys21000243819110010023
    24DND/#OneState16FAFF/LBKR.COM81000243819110010024
    25#817/FunkyTown5Berserkers31000243819110010025
    26Texas Kings/BC Apparel119 Mugs and A Pitcher71000243819110010026
    27cougar catchers/bring em home bb8OTF61000243819110010027
    28High Rollaz Life$tyle14BMK\NB71000243819110010028
    29CTX Guzzlers9ETX CLUTCH81000243819110010029
    30ATS/BC Apparel16$hot callers31000243819110010030
    31BC Athletics11REDRUM101000243819110010031
    32*OUTKASTS701000243819110010032
    33crush/jillsboiz/nomad-usacom12Unusual Players31000243819110010033
    34Dallas Prime8Roll One31000243819110010034
    35We Dem8Houston Reckless61000243819110010035
    36Hall of Fame11OG Heroes/BC Apparel101000243819110010036
    37isi/frank's country store/bbs12Murderers Row71000243819110010037
    38Elite (Okla)18Space City Cowboys111000243819110010038
    39h-town mafia/otf/fts ind services12Lonesome Dove111000243819110010039
    40texas redwood/boss apparel17FSU81000243819110010040
    41*diamond dynasty/ prime apparel13Old School81000243819110010041
    42FAFF/LBKR.COM16PUI61000243819110010042
    439 Mugs and A Pitcher16Berserkers61000243819110010043
    44OTF11BMK\NB11000243819110010044
    45ETX CLUTCH9$hot callers71000243819110010045
    46BC Athletics11Houston Reckless81000243819110010046
    47Roll One18OUTKASTS81000243819110010047
    48crush/jillsboiz/nomad-usacom13OG Heroes/BC Apparel121000243819110010048
    49*Dallas Prime701000243819110010049
    50We Dem12REDRUM111000243819110010050
    51Unusual Players7Hall of Fame01000243819110010051
    52isi/frank's country store/bbs17Old School31000243819110010052
    53Elite (Okla)11PUI11000243819110010053
    54h-town mafia/otf/fts ind services17Berserkers71000243819110010054
    55texas redwood/boss apparel10BMK\NB71000243819110010055
    56*diamond dynasty/ prime apparel29Murderers Row31000243819110010056
    57FAFF/LBKR.COM16Space City Cowboys61000243819110010057
    589 Mugs and A Pitcher12Lonesome Dove81000243819110010058
    59FSU17OTF71000243819110010059
    60Houston 59er's14Texas Heat/StayReady21000243819110010060
    61chiefs/b.e.o./freddy's pawn9TX BROTHERHOOD / CTA51000243819110010061
    62GSG Sportswear9S.O.S/TexasBest61000243819110010062
    63Narcos9SIYA/Chicano Sports61000243819110010063
    64Underrated16DND/#OneState151000243819110010064
    65Texas Kings/BC Apparel7#817/FunkyTown11000243819110010065
    66cougar catchers/bring em home bb9High Rollaz Life$tyle61000243819110010066
    67ATS/BC Apparel12CTX Guzzlers111000243819110010067
    68$hot callers12BC Athletics71000243819110010068
    69Roll One12crush/jillsboiz/nomad-usacom51000243819110010069
    70We Dem16Dallas Prime61000243819110010070
    71isi/frank's country store/bbs14Unusual Players41000243819110010071
    72h-town mafia/otf/fts ind services15Elite (Okla)101000243819110010072
    73*diamond dynasty/ prime apparel12texas redwood/boss apparel111000243819110010073
    74FAFF/LBKR.COM119 Mugs and A Pitcher71000243819110010074
    75FSU15ETX CLUTCH81000243819110010075
    76Texas Heat/StayReady16$hot callers91000243819110010076
    77TX BROTHERHOOD / CTA11crush/jillsboiz/nomad-usacom91000243819110010077
    78S.O.S/TexasBest20We Dem121000243819110010078
    79SIYA/Chicano Sports14isi/frank's country store/bbs91000243819110010079
    80h-town mafia/otf/fts ind services9DND/#OneState71000243819110010080
    81*diamond dynasty/ prime apparel21#817/FunkyTown91000243819110010081
    82FAFF/LBKR.COM17High Rollaz Life$tyle51000243819110010082
    83FSU12CTX Guzzlers111000243819110010083
    84Houston 59er's11chiefs/b.e.o./freddy's pawn81000243819110010084
    85Narcos14GSG Sportswear121000243819110010085
    86Texas Kings/BC Apparel13Underrated71000243819110010086
    87cougar catchers/bring em home bb21ATS/BC Apparel111000243819110010087
    88Texas Heat/StayReady9TX BROTHERHOOD / CTA71000243819110010088
    89SIYA/Chicano Sports12S.O.S/TexasBest61000243819110010089
    90*h-town mafia/otf/fts ind services12diamond dynasty/ prime apparel21000243819110010090
    91FAFF/LBKR.COM17FSU81000243819110010091
    92chiefs/b.e.o./freddy's pawn21Texas Heat/StayReady61000243819110010092
    93SIYA/Chicano Sports13GSG Sportswear121000243819110010093
    94Underrated12h-town mafia/otf/fts ind services21000243819110010094
    95FAFF/LBKR.COM21ATS/BC Apparel161000243819110010095
    96Narcos18Houston 59er's31000243819110010096
    97cougar catchers/bring em home bb17Texas Kings/BC Apparel161000243819110010097
    98chiefs/b.e.o./freddy's pawn11SIYA/Chicano Sports71000243819110010098
    99FAFF/LBKR.COM23Underrated191000243819110010099
    100chiefs/b.e.o./freddy's pawn16Houston 59er's141000243819110010100
    101Texas Kings/BC Apparel21FAFF/LBKR.COM81000243819110010101
    102cougar catchers/bring em home bb14Narcos111000243819110010102
    103Texas Kings/BC Apparel13chiefs/b.e.o./freddy's pawn41000243819110010103
    104Narcos13Texas Kings/BC Apparel121000243819110010104
    105Narcos10cougar catchers/bring em home bb51000243819110010105
    106Narcos12cougar catchers/bring em home bb91000243819110010106
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.