Indiana USSSA C state Fastpitch Girls 14 & Under C Date : 5/31/2024 Stature : State GP Printable Version [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ] Best scoring : Indy Elite 14u Ford (11.666) |
| Place | State | Team | Team Class | Wins | Losses | Ties | Runs Scored | Runs Allow | Avg Runs | Avg Allow | Avg Diff | Max Runs | USSSA Points |
| 1 | IN - Bicknell | INDIANA FIRE | FPGirls14&UC | 5 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 13 | 7.6 | 2.6 | 5 | 10 | 375 |
| 2 | IN - North Vernon | demand command 14u mahoney | FPGirls14&UC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 0 | 6 | 285 |
| 3 | IN - Greenfield | FIRE 09 | FPGirls14&UC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 14 | 6.75 | 3.5 | 3.25 | 12 | 245 |
| 3 | IN - Indianapolis | Indy Lightning 2010 | FPGirls13UB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 3.66 | 3 | 0.66 | 5 | 245 |
| 5 | IN - Indianapolis | FAM 13U Mohr | FPGirls14&UC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 18 | 5.33 | 6 | -0.6 | 10 | 185 |
| 5 | IN - Mooresville | Riveters Fastpitch Stuart | FPGirls14&UC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 3.33 | 1.66 | 6 | 185 |
| 5 | IN - New Albany | indiana dynasty 14u - harris/braid | FPGirls14&UC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 10 | 7.66 | 3.33 | 4.33 | 17 | 185 |
| 5 | IN - Danville | Indy Fusion 14U | FPGirls14&UC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 185 |
| 9 | IN - Greenfield | 5 Star Indiana - Rogers | FPGirls14&UC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 9 | 9.75 | 2.25 | 7.5 | 17 | 139 |
| 9 | IN - Indianapolis | Indy Lightning 14U Vicars | FPGirls14&UC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 20 | 8.33 | 6.66 | 1.66 | 11 | 139 |
| 9 | IN - Roanoke | Indiana Jacks 13u | FPGirls13UC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 13 | 7.33 | 4.33 | 3 | 15 | 132 |
| 9 | IN - Gaston | purple haze 14u anderson/harrold | FPGirls14&UC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 19 | 9 | 6.33 | 2.66 | 12 | 132 |
| 9 | IN - Muncie | Lightning Softball 14u | FPGirls14&UC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 13 | 125 |
| 17 | IN - Brownsburg | brownsburg showcase 13u davis | FPGirls13UC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 6.33 | 2.33 | 4 | 12 | 54 |
| 17 | IN - Fountain City | 5 Star Mafia | FPGirls14&UC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 17 | 7 | 5.66 | 1.33 | 11 | 54 |
| 17 | IN - Greensburg | Black Widows | FPGirls14&UC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 6 | 4.66 | 1.33 | 7 | 54 |
| 17 | IN - Columbus | Demand Command 14U Hadley | FPGirls14&UC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 58 | 8.33 | 19.3 | -11 | 13 | 47 |
| 17 | IN - Brownsburg | Indy Elite 14u Ford | FPGirls14&UC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 26 | 11.6 | 8.66 | 3 | 29 | 47 |
| 17 | IN - RICHMOND | INDIANA JAZZ 14U | FPGirls14&UC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 32 | 5.5 | 8 | -2.5 | 8 | 47 |
| 17 | IN - Mulberry | Tippy Explosion 14U Black | FPGirls14&UC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 5 | 55 |
| 17 | IN - Carmel | Indy Legacy | FPGirls14&UC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 7.5 | 7 | 0.5 | 12 | 55 |
| 17 | IN - Fort Wayne | Fort Wayne Force 13U | FPGirls13UC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 3.33 | 6 | -2.6 | 6 | 47 |
| 17 | IN - Indianapolis | Indiana Xtreme - Slack | FPGirls14&UC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 21 | 4.66 | 7 | -2.3 | 10 | 47 |
| 17 | IN - Frankton | Bats and Bullets Softball | FPGirls14&UC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 4.5 | 6 | -1.5 | 7 | 55 |
| 17 | IN - Arcadia | Huskies Softball | FPGirls14&UC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 29 | 3 | 9.66 | -6.6 | 6 | 40 |
| 17 | IN - CAMBY | A&E ACADEMY | FPGirls14&UC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 32 | 5.33 | 10.6 | -5.3 | 10 | 40 |
| 17 | IN - Zionsville | zionsville eagle select 14u-rowan | FPGirls14&UC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 2.66 | 6 | -3.3 | 6 | 40 |
| 17 | IN - Whiteland | Indiana Astros 14u | FPGirls14&UC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 29 | 3.33 | 9.66 | -6.3 | 6 | 40 |
| 17 | IN - Westfield | Mustangs Rago 14U | FPGirls14&UC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 40 | 3 | 13.3 | -10. | 4 | 40 |