Close Window Menu-0-11---

2532490 - - 15 - 2 - Results provided by Carlos Perez.

"The Brett Helmer Show"
Slowpitch Mens-D
Date : 6/22/2024
Stature : Qualifier - USSSA - Points


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : CHILL* (14)
    Best differential : SCRUBZ/VS Apparel (7.5714)



    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1TX - FTWTexas Elite Mens-D500512310.24.65.617175
    2TX - McKinneyHigh Rollaz Life$tyle Mens-D320543310.86.64.223135
    3TX - DFWSCRUBZ/VS Apparel Mens-D520883512.557.5725135
    4TX - DallasThrowDown Mens-D32049439.88.61.219100
    5TX - DallasHitmen Mens-D320545010.8100.802095
    5TX - Bridgeportbare knuckles diesel performance Mens-D22026506.512.5-61380
    7TX - Brownsborodirty south/ mafioso apparel Mens-D22037349.258.50.751870
    7TX - Lavondiamond dogs/chicano sports Mens-D13019434.7510.7-61070
    9TX - Copperas CoveKTH D Mens-D11016168801015
    9TX - mesquitesmoke Mens-D13033598.2514.7-6.51250
    9TX - Parking LotCHILL* Mens-D1204236141221850
    9TX - Glenn HeightsTeam Cuba Mens-D1303247811.7-3.71550
    14TX - DentonLumberGoatz Mens-D1302448612-61715
    14TX - ShermanGo Gettas Mens-D12023287.669.33-1.61045
    14TX - GRAND PRAIRIEdeclassified/strikeout nation Mens-D12030331011-11745

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1LumberGoatz17smoke01000253249010010001
    2Hitmen14CHILL*131000253249010010002
    3bare knuckles diesel performance13declassified/strikeout nation121000253249010010003
    4Texas Elite7dirty south/ mafioso apparel01000253249010010004
    5KTH D10Team Cuba71000253249010010005
    6ThrowDown19diamond dogs/chicano sports31000253249010010006
    7SCRUBZ/VS Apparel11Go Gettas101000253249010010007
    8High Rollaz Life$tyle15LumberGoatz31000253249010010008
    9bare knuckles diesel performance10Hitmen81000253249010010009
    10Texas Elite9KTH D61000253249010010010
    11ThrowDown13SCRUBZ/VS Apparel121000253249010010011
    12declassified/strikeout nation17smoke101000253249010010012
    13Go Gettas8diamond dogs/chicano sports51000253249010010013
    14dirty south/ mafioso apparel12Team Cuba61000253249010010014
    15CHILL*18LumberGoatz41000253249010010015
    16smoke12Go Gettas51000253249010010016
    17diamond dogs/chicano sports10declassified/strikeout nation11000253249010010017
    18Team Cuba15LumberGoatz01000253249010010018
    19Hitmen20smoke111000253249010010019
    20*diamond dogs/chicano sportsForfeitKTH D01000253249010010020
    21dirty south/ mafioso apparel18CHILL*111000253249010010021
    22SCRUBZ/VS Apparel25Team Cuba41000253249010010022
    23High Rollaz Life$tyle23bare knuckles diesel performance31000253249010010023
    24Texas Elite13ThrowDown71000253249010010024
    25SCRUBZ/VS Apparel15diamond dogs/chicano sports11000253249010010025
    26Hitmen10dirty south/ mafioso apparel71000253249010010026
    27SCRUBZ/VS Apparel7bare knuckles diesel performance01000253249010010027
    28ThrowDown9Hitmen21000253249010010028
    29SCRUBZ/VS Apparel13ThrowDown11000253249010010029
    30Texas Elite17High Rollaz Life$tyle71000253249010010030
    31High Rollaz Life$tyle6SCRUBZ/VS Apparel51000253249010010031
    32Texas Elite5High Rollaz Life$tyle31000253249010010032
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.