Close Window Menu-0-11---

2618933 - - 15 - 2 - Results provided by Kelly McLemore.

John King's Smoke Show
Slowpitch Mixed A
Date : 4/11/2025
Stature : Qualifier - USSSA - Points


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : Backyard Ballers (20.666)
    Best differential : SNP (7)



    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1NE - JulianSNP SPMxC500824716.49.4719150
    2IA - Cedar FallsXtreme Dzignz SPMxC5201239117.5134.5723130
    3IL - east st louisThe Rejects SPMxB3208575171522290
    4KS - OlatheMallards SPMxA220616015.2150.252085
    5MO - SmithvilleLegHounds SPMxC4201008516.614.12.52090
    5MO - Kansas CityOrganized Chaos SPMxC32041498.29.8-1.61575
    7KS - Kansas CityMoKan HIVE SPMxC3309672161242270
    7KS - LaneHYFY SPMxC220676616.716.50.252355
    9KS - WELLSVILLEQ/NEX/MRE SPMxB220756018.7153.752750
    9KS - GardnerGBF SPMxB120506216.620.6-42935
    9KS - Kansas city$h!t$how SPMxC12051641721.3-4.33135
    9KS - ShawneeBackyard Ballers SPMxC120625920.619.612235
    13MN - MoorheadTeeHive SPMxC03010493.3316.3-13615
    13IA - Des MoinesIn The Pink SPMxC030356611.622-10.1815
    13MO - Raymore#TTF SPMxB03026598.6619.6-111115

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1MoKan HIVE16TeeHive11000261893310010001
    2*The Rejects19Backyard Ballers181000261893310010002
    3*$h!t$how31Q/NEX/MRE271000261893310010003
    4*Organized Chaos14#TTF111000261893310010004
    5SNP18HYFY51000261893310010005
    6Xtreme Dzignz23LegHounds121000261893310010006
    7*GBF29In The Pink181000261893310010007
    8*Mallards20MoKan HIVE191000261893310010008
    9*The Rejects17$h!t$how51000261893310010009
    10SNP19Organized Chaos51000261893310010010
    11*Xtreme Dzignz22GBF51000261893310010011
    12*Q/NEX/MRE18TeeHive61000261893310010012
    13LegHounds19In The Pink91000261893310010013
    14*HYFY23#TTF91000261893310010014
    15Backyard Ballers22MoKan HIVE171000261893310010015
    16LegHounds15TeeHive31000261893310010016
    17*Q/NEX/MRE18In The Pink81000261893310010017
    18*MoKan HIVE22#TTF61000261893310010018
    19LegHounds20$h!t$how151000261893310010019
    20*Organized Chaos15Q/NEX/MRE121000261893310010020
    21HYFY23Backyard Ballers221000261893310010021
    22*MoKan HIVE22GBF161000261893310010022
    23*The Rejects22Mallards181000261893310010023
    24SNP14Xtreme Dzignz91000261893310010024
    25Organized Chaos7MoKan HIVE01000261893310010025
    26LegHounds17HYFY161000261893310010026
    27*Mallards7Organized Chaos01000261893310010027
    28Xtreme Dzignz19LegHounds171000261893310010028
    29*Xtreme Dzignz19Mallards161000261893310010029
    30*SNP16The Rejects151000261893310010030
    31*Xtreme Dzignz18The Rejects121000261893310010031
    32SNP15Xtreme Dzignz131000261893310010032
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.