Close Window Menu-0-11---

262931 - NM - 48 - 2 - Results provided by Roger Jackson - SP Youth.

13th Halloween Howwwl
Slowpitch Mens-D
Date : 10/27/2006
Stature : Non Qualifier - USSSA


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : Maniac Softball (22)
    Best differential : Hitz/ABQ (5.5714)

    2nd place : DJM-Cassidy'sTexas Threa

    DJM-CASSIDY'STEXAS THREAT -- AMARILLO, TX


    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1NM - ClovisTexas Made (Clo) Mens-D7101268415.710.55.252540
    2TX - AmarilloDJM-Cassidy'sTexas Threat Mens-D7201117512.38.3341730
    3TX - AmarilloCrunk Mens-E5201017114.410.14.282250
    4TX - AmarilloTatom Masonry Mens-E620996012.37.54.871940
    5NM - AlbuquerqueHitz/ABQ Mens-E520874812.46.855.571730
    5NM - ClovisJr's Quakes (Clo) Mens-D420855714.19.54.662215
    7TX - LubbockNew Era Mens-E420978616.114.31.832720
    7TX - AmarilloKnockout Kings Mens-D320616812.213.6-1.42310
    9TX - AmarilloParadise Beach Tanz/OC Mens-E420102801713.33.662110
    9NM - ClovisRebels (Clo) Mens-E320798315.816.6-0.83010
    9TX - AmarilloDevistation Mens-E320566311.212.6-1.41910
    9NM - ClovisKnights (Clo) Mens-D3205547119.41.6195
    13TX - HerefordLa Ley Mens-E420825713.69.54.16210
    13TX - LubbockOUTCAST Mens-D32090661813.24.8250
    13TX - OdessaWest Texas Gunz Mens-D220705017.512.55290
    13TX - AmarilloGamblers Mens-E220515512.713.7-1170
    17TX - AmarilloND Mens-E320788415.616.8-1.2250
    17TX - LubbockUnifirst SPMnCorpC220707817.519.5-2240
    17NM - Roswellcable one high speed (ros) Mens-E220657216.218-1.7200
    17NM - AlbuquerqueManiac Softball Mens-E22088732218.23.75260
    17NM - ClovisNightcrawlers (Clo) Mens-E2203247811.7-3.7200
    17NM - ClovisLooscrewz (Clo) Mens-E220474911.712.2-0.5120
    17NM - ClovisUnder Achievers (Clo) Mens-E220625315.513.22.25270
    17NM - ClovisBig D (Clo) Mens-E12036471215.6-3.6210
    25NM - ClovisCougars (Clo) Mens-E220657416.218.5-2.2220
    25NM - ClovisX-Raided (Clo) Mens-E120475115.617-1.3250
    25NM - ClovisFodahelavit (Clo) Mens-E1202749916.3-7.3170
    25NM - ClovisDem Western Boys Mens-E120312910.39.660.66220
    25NM - ClovisMasterbatters Mens-E12051641721.3-4.3190
    25NM - ClovisM-Inc. (Clo) Mens-E120344211.314-2.6120
    25NM - ClovisKnights Softball (Clo) Mens-E120445214.617.3-2.6200
    25NM - RoswellRoad Dawgz Mens-D12063532117.63.33340
    33TX - AmarilloAmarillo Rangers Mens-D120444414.614.60180
    33NM - ClovisPeligro (Clo) Mens-E120404313.314.3-1210
    33NM - ClovisKBS Misfits (Clo) Mens-E120466515.321.6-6.3200
    33NM - ClovisKeggers (Clo) Mens-E1202448816-8190
    33NM - ClovisThe Crew (Clo) Mens-E120424214140150
    33NM - ClovisW TX Renegades (Clo) Mens-E020828414-1080
    33NM - PortalesDirty Dozen (Por) Mens-E020334516.522.5-6180
    33TX - HerefordDouble E Herd Mens-D0201427713.5-6.590
    33NM - ClovisMas Tequila (Clo) Mens-D02022371118.5-7.5110
    33NM - ClovisRAGE (Clo) Mens-E020234311.521.5-10170
    33TX - ?ODESSA DIABLOS Mens-E020141879-290
    33NM - ClovisClovis Ink (Clo) Mens-E0201231615.5-9.5120
    33NM - ClovisDamage (Clo) Mens-E02013366.518-11.90
    33NM - Ruidoso DownsPredatorz Rui Mens-E020233511.517.5-6120
    33NM - RoswellBullies Mens-E02017498.524.5-1690
    33NM - ClovisAngels (Clo) Mens-D02028371418.5-4.5150

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1Keggers (Clo)19Damage (Clo)91000026293110010001
    2La Ley14Fodahelavit (Clo)61000026293110010002
    3KBS Misfits (Clo)20Dirty Dozen (Por)181000026293110010003
    4ND18Knights Softball (Clo)171000026293110010004
    5*The Crew (Clo)15Double E Herd51000026293110010005
    6Crunk19X-Raided (Clo)31000026293110010006
    7*Amarillo Rangers18W TX Renegades (Clo)81000026293110010007
    8Tatom Masonry13Dem Western Boys71000026293110010008
    9New Era19M-Inc. (Clo)111000026293110010009
    10cable one high speed (ros)20Clovis Ink (Clo)121000026293110010010
    11Cougars (Clo)17Under Achievers (Clo)71000026293110010011
    12*Jr's Quakes (Clo)22Masterbatters191000026293110010012
    13*Knights (Clo)12ODESSA DIABLOS91000026293110010013
    14Peligro (Clo)21RAGE (Clo)61000026293110010014
    15*Maniac Softball26Unifirst171000026293110010015
    16*Texas Made (Clo)15Bullies81000026293110010016
    17*DJM-Cassidy'sTexas Threat17Keggers (Clo)41000026293110010017
    18*West Texas Gunz20La Ley121000026293110010018
    19*Knockout Kings22KBS Misfits (Clo)141000026293110010019
    20Hitz/ABQ13ND31000026293110010020
    21Gamblers17The Crew (Clo)151000026293110010021
    22*Crunk13OUTCAST111000026293110010022
    23*Devistation19Amarillo Rangers111000026293110010023
    24Tatom Masonry16Paradise Beach Tanz/OC131000026293110010024
    25*New Era20Road Dawgz171000026293110010025
    26cable one high speed (ros)14Predatorz Rui121000026293110010026
    27Rebels (Clo)30Cougars (Clo)171000026293110010027
    28*Jr's Quakes (Clo)16Nightcrawlers (Clo)51000026293110010028
    29Knights (Clo)19Angels (Clo)131000026293110010029
    30Big D (Clo)21Peligro (Clo)141000026293110010030
    31Maniac Softball25Looscrewz (Clo)121000026293110010031
    32Texas Made (Clo)25Mas Tequila (Clo)111000026293110010032
    33Paradise Beach Tanz/OC17Damage (Clo)41000026293110010033
    34*Fodahelavit (Clo)17Amarillo Rangers151000026293110010034
    35*OUTCAST25Dirty Dozen (Por)151000026293110010035
    36Knights Softball (Clo)20The Crew (Clo)121000026293110010036
    37*ND12Double E Herd91000026293110010037
    38X-Raided (Clo)25KBS Misfits (Clo)121000026293110010038
    39La Ley10W TX Renegades (Clo)01000026293110010039
    40Dem Western Boys22Keggers (Clo)11000026293110010040
    41*M-Inc. (Clo)12Mas Tequila (Clo)111000026293110010041
    42Looscrewz (Clo)11Clovis Ink (Clo)01000026293110010042
    43Under Achievers (Clo)16Peligro (Clo)51000026293110010043
    44*Masterbatters18Angels (Clo)151000026293110010044
    45Nightcrawlers (Clo)6ODESSA DIABLOS51000026293110010045
    46Cougars (Clo)22RAGE (Clo)171000026293110010046
    47*Unifirst21Predatorz Rui111000026293110010047
    48*Road Dawgz34Bullies91000026293110010048
    49DJM-Cassidy'sTexas Threat16West Texas Gunz151000026293110010049
    50*Knockout Kings7Hitz/ABQ61000026293110010050
    51Crunk22Gamblers121000026293110010051
    52Tatom Masonry19Devistation41000026293110010052
    53New Era27cable one high speed (ros)151000026293110010053
    54*Jr's Quakes (Clo)17Rebels (Clo)61000026293110010054
    55*Knights (Clo)14Big D (Clo)11000026293110010055
    56*Texas Made (Clo)23Maniac Softball171000026293110010056
    57*Unifirst24Road Dawgz121000026293110010057
    58Nightcrawlers (Clo)20Cougars (Clo)91000026293110010058
    59Under Achievers (Clo)27Masterbatters141000026293110010059
    60Looscrewz (Clo)12M-Inc. (Clo)111000026293110010060
    61La Ley15Dem Western Boys21000026293110010061
    62ND20X-Raided (Clo)191000026293110010062
    63*OUTCAST22Knights Softball (Clo)71000026293110010063
    64Paradise Beach Tanz/OC20Fodahelavit (Clo)41000026293110010064
    65*West Texas Gunz29Unifirst81000026293110010065
    66Hitz/ABQ17Nightcrawlers (Clo)11000026293110010066
    67Gamblers17Under Achievers (Clo)121000026293110010067
    68Devistation13Looscrewz (Clo)121000026293110010068
    69La Ley21cable one high speed (ros)161000026293110010069
    70Rebels (Clo)26ND251000026293110010070
    71*OUTCAST19Big D (Clo)141000026293110010071
    72Paradise Beach Tanz/OC21Maniac Softball201000026293110010072
    73DJM-Cassidy'sTexas Threat17Knockout Kings21000026293110010073
    74Crunk10Tatom Masonry41000026293110010074
    75*Jr's Quakes (Clo)15New Era31000026293110010075
    76Texas Made (Clo)8Knights (Clo)41000026293110010076
    77*Paradise Beach Tanz/OC17OUTCAST131000026293110010077
    78Rebels (Clo)13La Ley101000026293110010078
    79Devistation6Gamblers51000026293110010079
    80*Hitz/ABQ14West Texas Gunz61000026293110010080
    81*Knockout Kings23Paradise Beach Tanz/OC141000026293110010081
    82Tatom Masonry14Rebels (Clo)41000026293110010082
    83New Era16Devistation141000026293110010083
    84*Hitz/ABQ16Knights (Clo)61000026293110010084
    85*Crunk11DJM-Cassidy'sTexas Threat101000026293110010085
    86Texas Made (Clo)13Jr's Quakes (Clo)91000026293110010086
    87*Tatom Masonry17Knockout Kings71000026293110010087
    88Hitz/ABQ14New Era121000026293110010088
    89*Tatom Masonry11Jr's Quakes (Clo)61000026293110010089
    90*DJM-Cassidy'sTexas Threat13Hitz/ABQ71000026293110010090
    91*Texas Made (Clo)19Crunk181000026293110010091
    92*DJM-Cassidy'sTexas Threat9Tatom Masonry51000026293110010092
    93*DJM-Cassidy'sTexas Threat12Crunk81000026293110010093
    94DJM-Cassidy'sTexas Threat12Texas Made (Clo)61000026293110010094
    95Texas Made (Clo)17DJM-Cassidy'sTexas Threat51000026293110010095
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.
    This Recreation Division will play by the NM Class E HR Rule