Close Window Menu-0-11---

2642494 - - 12 - 2 - Results provided by Phil Blair.

Tami Leliuga Mardi Gras roll the dice
Slowpitch Mens-D
Date : 3/8/2025
Stature : Qualifier - USSSA - Points


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : Phat Bois/PMI/DP1 Sports (21.166)
    Best differential : Buck 'Em/Big John's/Phantom Sports (8.25)



    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    FL - TitusvilleFamily Ties Mens-E0000000000
    1FL - Fort Piercebuck 'em/big john's/phantom sports Mens-D71016610020.712.58.2526195
    2FL - OrlandoTMP Mens-D420819613.516-2.52260
    3FL - TitusvilleMound Pounders Mens-E3209570191452590
    4FL - OrlandoPhat Bois/PMI/DP1 Sports Mens-D4201278121.113.57.6630115
    5FL - Patrick SFBPatrick SFB SPMnAFB12030451015-51760
    5FL - ClermontFSPS/RUBICONS Mens-D120443414.611.33.331960
    7FL - OrlandoPortobello Mens-E220794819.7127.753030
    7FL - Palm CoastNew Life Mens-C13026656.516.2-9.71355
    9FL - CentralOne Hit Wonders Mens-E1303681920.2-11.1635
    9FL - OrlandoWanna play Mens-E12029419.6613.6-42015
    9FL - MelbourneTighten Up Mens-E0403284821-131520

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1*TMP17Portobello121000264249410010001
    2One Hit Wonders16Tighten Up41000264249410010002
    3Mound Pounders18Wanna play61000264249410010003
    4*FSPS/RUBICONS19New Life11000264249410010004
    5TMP22buck 'em/big john's/phantom sports171000264249410010005
    6*Patrick SFB17One Hit Wonders51000264249410010006
    7*Mound Pounders19Phat Bois/PMI/DP1 Sports171000264249410010007
    8Wanna play20Tighten Up101000264249410010008
    9*Phat Bois/PMI/DP1 Sports30One Hit Wonders81000264249410010009
    10*Portobello24New Life51000264249410010010
    11TMP19FSPS/RUBICONS121000264249410010011
    12*Mound Pounders20Patrick SFB51000264249410010012
    13*buck 'em/big john's/phantom sports24Tighten Up31000264249410010013
    14Portobello30One Hit Wonders71000264249410010014
    15*New Life13Wanna play31000264249410010015
    16*Phat Bois/PMI/DP1 Sports24Tighten Up151000264249410010016
    17*buck 'em/big john's/phantom sports19Portobello131000264249410010017
    18*Phat Bois/PMI/DP1 Sports19New Life71000264249410010018
    19buck 'em/big john's/phantom sports14FSPS/RUBICONS131000264249410010019
    20*Phat Bois/PMI/DP1 Sports20Patrick SFB81000264249410010020
    21*TMP16Mound Pounders131000264249410010021
    22buck 'em/big john's/phantom sports24Phat Bois/PMI/DP1 Sports171000264249410010022
    23*buck 'em/big john's/phantom sports26Mound Pounders251000264249410010023
    24buck 'em/big john's/phantom sports20TMP01000264249410010024
    25buck 'em/big john's/phantom sports22TMP71000264249410010025
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.