Close Window Menu-0-11---

2659700 - - 16 - 2 - Results provided by Bob Fuller.

GSL Moonlight Mixer All Nighter
Slowpitch Mens-E
Date : 7/26/2025
Stature : Qualifier - GSL - Points


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : Drip (17.833)
    Best differential : Drip (7.1666)



    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1AZ - MesaDrip Mens-E5101076417.810.67.1625150
    2AZ - GoodyearPayback/MyAutoJack/DTS Mens-E7201351101512.22.7724160
    3AZ - phoenixSS KINGS Mens-E320715514.2113.21890
    4AZ - Phoenixoutkast/roe/jse luxury motorsports Mens-E320715514.2113.22685
    5AZ - BuckeyeWasted Potential Mens-E330677811.113-1.82275
    5AZ - TucsonADK Mens-E220513812.79.53.251660
    7AZ - PhoenixValley Threads Mens-D220574214.210.53.752655
    7AZ - TucsonCoyotes Mens-E220664816.5124.52155
    9AZ - CoolidgeDnD Mens-E220577314.218.2-42375
    9AZ - PHOENIXMake It A Double Mens-E22048501212.5-0.51850
    9AZ - PhoenixFaze Mens-E22034448.511-2.51950
    9AZ - MesaThe Irrelevant Boyz Mens-E120323710.612.3-1.61935
    13AZ - ScottsdaleLucid Legends Mens-E1202450816.6-8.61730
    13AZ - San Tan valleyAz outlaws Mens-D03030441014.6-4.61615
    13AZ - Sacatonhurtfeelings/lilbitsports e Mens-E03023537.6617.6-101215
    13AZ - PhoenixBatwoods Mens-E0302153717.6-10.1215

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1Coyotes17hurtfeelings/lilbitsports e41000265970010010001
    2outkast/roe/jse luxury motorsports26Lucid Legends11000265970010010002
    3*Valley Threads26DnD91000265970010010003
    4*SS KINGS15Az outlaws41000265970010010004
    5ADK12Faze21000265970010010005
    6The Irrelevant Boyz19Wasted Potential71000265970010010006
    7Payback/MyAutoJack/DTS14Make It A Double101000265970010010007
    8Drip12Batwoods21000265970010010008
    9Lucid Legends17hurtfeelings/lilbitsports e71000265970010010009
    10Faze7Wasted Potential41000265970010010010
    11*DnD17Az outlaws161000265970010010011
    12Make It A Double18Batwoods71000265970010010012
    13outkast/roe/jse luxury motorsports14Coyotes91000265970010010013
    14*SS KINGS17Valley Threads71000265970010010014
    15ADK16The Irrelevant Boyz61000265970010010015
    16Drip25Payback/MyAutoJack/DTS91000265970010010016
    17Wasted Potential17Lucid Legends61000265970010010017
    18Faze19hurtfeelings/lilbitsports e121000265970010010018
    19DnD23Batwoods121000265970010010019
    20*Make It A Double12Az outlaws101000265970010010020
    21Wasted Potential14The Irrelevant Boyz71000265970010010021
    22Payback/MyAutoJack/DTS16Faze61000265970010010022
    23Coyotes19DnD81000265970010010023
    24*Valley Threads19Make It A Double81000265970010010024
    25SS KINGS18outkast/roe/jse luxury motorsports51000265970010010025
    26Drip15ADK141000265970010010026
    27Wasted Potential22Coyotes211000265970010010027
    28*Payback/MyAutoJack/DTS8Valley Threads51000265970010010028
    29outkast/roe/jse luxury motorsports18Wasted Potential31000265970010010029
    30Payback/MyAutoJack/DTS15ADK91000265970010010030
    31Drip16SS KINGS131000265970010010031
    32Payback/MyAutoJack/DTS24outkast/roe/jse luxury motorsports81000265970010010032
    33Payback/MyAutoJack/DTS23SS KINGS81000265970010010033
    34Payback/MyAutoJack/DTS24Drip191000265970010010034
    35Drip20Payback/MyAutoJack/DTS21000265970010010035
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.