Close Window Menu-0-11---

2683379 - - 11 - 2 - Results provided by Joe Stoute.

Toys 4 Kids
Slowpitch Mens Championship
Date : 12/6/2025
Stature : Qualifier - USSSA - Points


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : FTK (19.2)
    Best differential : CC D (7.1666)



    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1AR - JacksonvilleJ. Cole Construction SPMensMnPU6101299318.413.25.1425105
    2AR - SherwoodJC Wraps SPMensMnPU320896617.813.24.628115
    3AR - ConwayDiamond Hogs Mens-C220436710.716.7-61690
    4AR - JacksonvilleFTK SPMensMnPU320966919.213.85.424100
    5AR - JacksonvilleCC D SPMensMnPU420924915.38.167.162390
    5AR - JacksonvilleGATA SPMensMnPU2206060151502460
    7AR - JacksonvilleDiamond Dynasty SPMensMnPU22068731718.2-1.22230
    7AR - JacksonvilleNC SPMensMnPU13044601115-41555
    9AR - Hot springsCutSomn/ShoNuff Mens-D12039401313.3-0.32915
    9AR - BentonTTG Mens-D13038729.518-8.51415
    9AR - JacksonvilleAnother Round SPMensMnPU04021705.2517.5-12.100

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1GATA24Diamond Dynasty91000268337910010001
    2*CC D15CutSomn/ShoNuff51000268337910010002
    3*TTG11Another Round91000268337910010003
    4*Diamond Hogs16NC141000268337910010004
    5GATA20FTK181000268337910010005
    6J. Cole Construction17CC D41000268337910010006
    7*JC Wraps22TTG61000268337910010007
    8*CutSomn/ShoNuff29Another Round101000268337910010008
    9*CC D23TTG71000268337910010009
    10Diamond Dynasty19NC111000268337910010010
    11*Diamond Hogs12GATA111000268337910010011
    12JC Wraps28J. Cole Construction131000268337910010012
    13FTK15Another Round21000268337910010013
    14*Diamond Dynasty18TTG141000268337910010014
    15*NC15CutSomn/ShoNuff51000268337910010015
    16CC D15Another Round01000268337910010016
    17FTK24Diamond Dynasty221000268337910010017
    18CC D20NC41000268337910010018
    19FTK21GATA51000268337910010019
    20J. Cole Construction16CC D151000268337910010020
    21*JC Wraps19Diamond Hogs71000268337910010021
    22J. Cole Construction20FTK181000268337910010022
    23*J. Cole Construction23Diamond Hogs81000268337910010023
    24J. Cole Construction15JC Wraps101000268337910010024
    25J. Cole Construction25JC Wraps101000268337910010025
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.