Close Window Menu-0-11---

268654 - KS - 6 - 2 - Results provided by Rod Tanner.

WichitaSpg Mens I
Slowpitch Mens-D
Date : 3/5/2006
Stature : League


Printable Version


[ Player Stats | Legend ]

Best scoring : ABF (20.5)
Best differential : ABF (11.2)



PlaceStateTeamTeam
Class
WinsLossesTiesRuns
Scored
Runs
Allow
Avg
Runs
Avg
Allow
Avg
Diff
Max
Runs
USSSA
Points
1KS - MaizeThe Woodpeckers Mens-E9101901221912.26.83640
2KS - WichitaABF Mens-E7302059320.59.311.26130
3KS - WichitaBig Dog Motorcycle Mens-E64016112016.1124.12525
4KS - ColwichAll Seasons Sports Mens-E55012213812.213.8-1.62120
5KS - WichitaDirty Dozen Mens-E3701401711417.1-3.13615
6KS - WichitaMillennium Falcons Mens-E010031770.317.7-17.215

Pool Game Results

Match
Up #
WinnerWinners
Score
LoserLosers
Score
GameID
Pool Game 1*Big Dog Motorcycle19All Seasons Sports81000026865400010001
Pool Game 2*Big Dog Motorcycle17Millennium Falcons01000026865400010002
Pool Game 3*ABF61Millennium Falcons21000026865400010003
Pool Game 4*ABF18Dirty Dozen31000026865400010004
Pool Game 5*The Woodpeckers18Dirty Dozen101000026865400010005
Pool Game 6*The Woodpeckers17All Seasons Sports21000026865400010006
Pool Game 7*Dirty Dozen21Big Dog Motorcycle201000026865400010007
Pool Game 8*Dirty Dozen36Millennium Falcons01000026865400010008
Pool Game 9*All Seasons Sports21Millennium Falcons11000026865400010009
Pool Game 10*ABF22All Seasons Sports71000026865400010010
Pool Game 11*The Woodpeckers22ABF181000026865400010011
Pool Game 12*The Woodpeckers30Big Dog Motorcycle141000026865400010012
Pool Game 13*ABF23Dirty Dozen71000026865400010013
Pool Game 14*Big Dog Motorcycle24Dirty Dozen81000026865400010014
Pool Game 15*Big Dog Motorcycle7Millennium Falcons01000026865400010015
Pool Game 16*All Seasons Sports7Millennium Falcons01000026865400010016
Pool Game 17*The Woodpeckers19All Seasons Sports81000026865400010017
Pool Game 18*ABF27The Woodpeckers161000026865400010018
Pool Game 19*All Seasons Sports13Dirty Dozen21000026865400010019
Pool Game 20*All Seasons Sports16ABF151000026865400010020
Pool Game 21*Dirty Dozen7Millennium Falcons01000026865400010021
Pool Game 22*ABF14Big Dog Motorcycle131000026865400010022
Pool Game 23*The Woodpeckers18Big Dog Motorcycle151000026865400010023
Pool Game 24*The Woodpeckers7Millennium Falcons01000026865400010024
Pool Game 25*Big Dog Motorcycle25All Seasons Sports211000026865400010025
Pool Game 26*Big Dog Motorcycle7ABF01000026865400010026
Pool Game 27*All Seasons Sports19Dirty Dozen181000026865400010027
Pool Game 28*The Woodpeckers36Dirty Dozen281000026865400010028
Pool Game 29*The Woodpeckers7Millennium Falcons01000026865400010029
Pool Game 30*ABF7Millennium Falcons01000026865400010030
* Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.
All teams hit own .44core balls. All teams must be sanctioned. Regional only berths awarded.