Close Window Menu-0-11---

2740465 - - 6 - 2 - Results provided by John Norman.

2026 Pink Out
Slowpitch Mixed Championship
Date : 10/3/2026
Stature : Qualifier - USSSA - Points


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : Shell Shocked (18)
    Best differential : Shell Shocked (10.5)



    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    VA - Front RoyalR.I.T.P.H. SPMxD0000000000
    1VA - HaymarketShell Shocked SPMxD4007230187.510.525150
    2VA - WoodbridgeThe Swingers SPMxE410592811.85.66.222122
    3VA - CULPEPERFamily First SPMxE23046739.214.6-5.41822
    4VA - AlexandriaThe Troublemakers SPMxE13030477.511.7-4.21762
    5NC - JacksonvilleECC REjects SPMxE04023525.7513-7.21230

    Pool Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    Pool Game 1*Shell Shocked17Family First131000274046500010001
    Pool Game 2*Shell Shocked18ECC REjects31000274046500010002
    Pool Game 4The Swingers14ECC REjects31000274046500010004
    Pool Game 5The Swingers5The Troublemakers01000274046500010005
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1Family First7ECC REjects51000274046510010001
    2The Swingers12The Troublemakers01000274046510010002
    3*Shell Shocked12Family First81000274046510010003
    4The Troublemakers13ECC REjects121000274046510010004
    5*Shell Shocked25The Swingers61000274046510010005
    6Family First18The Troublemakers171000274046510010006
    7The Swingers22Family First01000274046510010007
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.