Close Window Menu-0-11---

2741907 - - 21 - 2 - Results provided by Scott Hall.

Sunday E Spring
Slowpitch Mens League
Date : 3/8/2026
Stature : League


Printable Version


[ Player Stats | Legend ]

Best scoring : Rough Riders (16.625)
Best differential : Master Blasters (6.8125)



No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
PlaceStateTeamTeam
Class
WinsLossesTiesRuns
Scored
Runs
Allow
Avg
Runs
Avg
Allow
Avg
Diff
Max
Runs
USSSA
Points
1MO - Kanas Citysouthern smoke/branded south Mens-E142019611112.26.935.3122250
2MO - Lee's SummitSchrodinger's Bats SPMensLeague124024818415.511.5418120
3MO - Lee's SummitMaster Blasters SPMensLeague124023812914.88.066.8129120
4MO - Lee's SummitRough Riders SPMensLeague115026618416.611.55.1224110
5MO - Lee's SummitBob Sight Auto Group SPMensLeague115025819616.112.23.8726110
6MO - Lee's SummitBand of Brothers SPMensLeague115024220615.112.82.2524110
7MO - Lee's SummitWhiff SPMensLeague106023419714.612.32.3127100
8MO - Lee's SummitScrubs SPMensLeague106023621414.713.31.3723100
9MO - Lee's SummitBetter Guys SPMensLeague106023418714.611.62.9328100
10MO - Lee's SummitCartel SPMensLeague106019416512.110.31.8119100
11MO - Lee's SummitGlobo Gym SPMensLeague88024522115.313.81.52880
12MO - Lee's SummitBomb Pops SPMensLeague88023920414.912.72.182680
13MO - Lee's SummitHightowers SPMensLeague8802082181313.6-0.62780
14MO - Lee's SummitMcCarthy Auto Group SPMensLeague79023127414.417.1-2.62470
15MO - Lee's SummitBD Bandits SPMensLeague610018119011.311.8-0.51960
16MO - Lee's SummitError 404 SPMensLeague511018325611.416-4.52950
17MO - Lee's SummitIsland Brothers SPMensLeague411016424110.916.0-5.12640
18MO - Lee's SummitDirty Dawgs SPMensLeague41201502119.3713.1-3.82040
19MO - Lee's SummitDucks SPMensLeague31201252478.3316.4-8.12030
20MO - Lee's SummitBuzzed Bees SPMensLeague31401442348.4713.7-5.22430
21MO - Lee's SummitBrew Crew SPMensLeague11601052526.1714.8-8.61410

Pool Game Results

Match
Up #
WinnerWinners
Score
LoserLosers
Score
GameID
Pool Game 1*Hightowers27Better Guys171000274190700010001
Pool Game 2*Better Guys18Hightowers101000274190700010002
Pool Game 3*Band of Brothers24Bob Sight Auto Group161000274190700010003
Pool Game 4*Band of Brothers16Bob Sight Auto Group151000274190700010004
Pool Game 5*Cartel11Dirty Dawgs41000274190700010005
Pool Game 6*Cartel13Dirty Dawgs31000274190700010006
Pool Game 7*southern smoke/branded south10Master Blasters21000274190700010007
Pool Game 8*southern smoke/branded south17Master Blasters71000274190700010008
Pool Game 9*Bomb Pops21Ducks21000274190700010009
Pool Game 10*Bomb Pops15Ducks31000274190700010010
Pool Game 11*Rough Riders19Buzzed Bees71000274190700010011
Pool Game 12*Rough Riders19Buzzed Bees181000274190700010012
Pool Game 13*BD Bandits9Brew Crew51000274190700010013
Pool Game 14*Brew Crew14BD Bandits131000274190700010014
Pool Game 15*Schrodinger's Bats18McCarthy Auto Group51000274190700010015
Pool Game 16*Schrodinger's Bats18McCarthy Auto Group61000274190700010016
Pool Game 17*Scrubs15Error 40431000274190700010017
Pool Game 18*Scrubs15Error 40451000274190700010018
Pool Game 19*Globo Gym19Island Brothers91000274190700010019
Pool Game 20*Globo Gym21Island Brothers121000274190700010020
Pool Game 21*Better Guys15McCarthy Auto Group131000274190700010021
Pool Game 22*Better Guys21McCarthy Auto Group81000274190700010022
Pool Game 23*Hightowers10Dirty Dawgs91000274190700010023
Pool Game 24*Hightowers16Dirty Dawgs151000274190700010024
Pool Game 25*Globo Gym14Brew Crew01000274190700010025
Pool Game 26*Globo Gym14Brew Crew61000274190700010026
Pool Game 27*Whiff16BD Bandits61000274190700010027
Pool Game 28*Whiff15BD Bandits91000274190700010028
Pool Game 29*Master Blasters15Error 40401000274190700010029
Pool Game 30*Master Blasters16Error 40411000274190700010030
Pool Game 31*Band of Brothers11Cartel101000274190700010031
Pool Game 32*Band of Brothers23Cartel131000274190700010032
Pool Game 33*southern smoke/branded south7Buzzed Bees01000274190700010033
Pool Game 34*southern smoke/branded south7Buzzed Bees01000274190700010034
Pool Game 35*Rough Riders17Scrubs161000274190700010035
Pool Game 36*Rough Riders18Scrubs71000274190700010036
Pool Game 37*Bob Sight Auto Group22Island Brothers131000274190700010037
Pool Game 38*Bob Sight Auto Group12Island Brothers21000274190700010038
Pool Game 39*Schrodinger's Bats18Bomb Pops81000274190700010039
Pool Game 40*Bomb Pops15Schrodinger's Bats111000274190700010040
Pool Game 41*McCarthy Auto Group9Dirty Dawgs41000274190700010041
Pool Game 42*McCarthy Auto Group21Dirty Dawgs171000274190700010042
Pool Game 43*Bomb Pops21Better Guys81000274190700010043
Pool Game 44*Bomb Pops17Better Guys111000274190700010044
Pool Game 45*Whiff24Globo Gym191000274190700010045
Pool Game 46*Whiff27Globo Gym211000274190700010046
Pool Game 47*Master Blasters16Rough Riders111000274190700010047
Pool Game 48*Rough Riders19Master Blasters181000274190700010048
Pool Game 49*Schrodinger's Bats14Ducks131000274190700010049
Pool Game 50*Schrodinger's Bats15Ducks51000274190700010050
Pool Game 51*Bob Sight Auto Group24Brew Crew101000274190700010051
Pool Game 52*Bob Sight Auto Group15Brew Crew01000274190700010052
Pool Game 53*Cartel19Island Brothers101000274190700010053
Pool Game 54*Cartel15Island Brothers31000274190700010054
Pool Game 55*southern smoke/branded south22Error 404101000274190700010055
Pool Game 56*southern smoke/branded south20Error 404151000274190700010056
Pool Game 57*Scrubs13Buzzed Bees91000274190700010057
Pool Game 58*Scrubs23Buzzed Bees141000274190700010058
Pool Game 59*Hightowers16Band of Brothers131000274190700010059
Pool Game 60*Hightowers17Band of Brothers71000274190700010060
Pool Game 61*Rough Riders24Error 40481000274190700010061
Pool Game 62*Rough Riders24Error 404181000274190700010062
Pool Game 63*Better Guys28Ducks141000274190700010063
Pool Game 64*Better Guys15Ducks51000274190700010064
Pool Game 65*Whiff14Bob Sight Auto Group21000274190700010065
Pool Game 66*Bob Sight Auto Group20Whiff171000274190700010066
Pool Game 67*Master Blasters18Buzzed Bees31000274190700010067
Pool Game 68*Master Blasters12Buzzed Bees01000274190700010068
Pool Game 69*Bomb Pops15Dirty Dawgs111000274190700010069
Pool Game 70*Bomb Pops17Dirty Dawgs11000274190700010070
Pool Game 71*BD Bandits17Globo Gym71000274190700010071
Pool Game 72*BD Bandits19Globo Gym181000274190700010072
Pool Game 73*Cartel13Brew Crew31000274190700010073
Pool Game 74*Cartel16Brew Crew11000274190700010074
Pool Game 75*McCarthy Auto Group22Band of Brothers201000274190700010075
Pool Game 76*Band of Brothers16McCarthy Auto Group41000274190700010076
Pool Game 77*Island Brothers12Hightowers111000274190700010077
Pool Game 78*Island Brothers14Hightowers71000274190700010078
Pool Game 79*Scrubs16southern smoke/branded south151000274190700010079
Pool Game 80*southern smoke/branded south16Scrubs151000274190700010080
Pool Game 81*Schrodinger's Bats16Better Guys91000274190700010081
Pool Game 82*Better Guys18Schrodinger's Bats151000274190700010082
Pool Game 83*Ducks20Dirty Dawgs171000274190700010083
Pool Game 84*Dirty Dawgs14Ducks131000274190700010084
Pool Game 85*southern smoke/branded south9Rough Riders71000274190700010085
Pool Game 86*southern smoke/branded south16Rough Riders151000274190700010086
Pool Game 87*Bob Sight Auto Group12BD Bandits111000274190700010087
Pool Game 88*Bob Sight Auto Group9BD Bandits31000274190700010088
Pool Game 89*McCarthy Auto Group21Island Brothers171000274190700010089
Pool Game 90*Island Brothers26McCarthy Auto Group241000274190700010090
Pool Game 91*Band of Brothers22Bomb Pops191000274190700010091
Pool Game 92*Band of Brothers18Bomb Pops121000274190700010092
Pool Game 93*Whiff10Cartel91000274190700010093
Pool Game 94*Whiff22Cartel101000274190700010094
Pool Game 95*Master Blasters12Scrubs21000274190700010095
Pool Game 96*Scrubs12Master Blasters111000274190700010096
Pool Game 97*Hightowers14Brew Crew21000274190700010097
Pool Game 98*Hightowers17Brew Crew31000274190700010098
Pool Game 99*Error 4047Buzzed Bees01000274190700010099
Pool Game 100*Error 4047Buzzed Bees01000274190700010100
Pool Game 101*Buzzed Bees17Island Brothers91000274190700010101
Pool Game 102*Island Brothers22Buzzed Bees151000274190700010102
Pool Game 103*Cartel16Bomb Pops101000274190700010103
Pool Game 104*Bomb Pops26Cartel121000274190700010104
Pool Game 105*Dirty Dawgs8Brew Crew71000274190700010105
Pool Game 106*Dirty Dawgs20Brew Crew111000274190700010106
Pool Game 107*Master Blasters10Whiff91000274190700010107
Pool Game 108*Master Blasters22Whiff81000274190700010108
Pool Game 109*southern smoke/branded south12Band of Brothers01000274190700010109
Pool Game 110*southern smoke/branded south17Band of Brothers01000274190700010110
Pool Game 111*BD Bandits18Ducks31000274190700010111
Pool Game 112*BD Bandits15Ducks51000274190700010112
Pool Game 113*McCarthy Auto Group20Globo Gym191000274190700010113
Pool Game 114*Globo Gym28McCarthy Auto Group211000274190700010114
Pool Game 115*Bob Sight Auto Group26Error 404171000274190700010115
Pool Game 116*Error 40426Bob Sight Auto Group171000274190700010116
Pool Game 117*Rough Riders16Hightowers61000274190700010117
Pool Game 118*Rough Riders15Hightowers21000274190700010118
Pool Game 119*Scrubs20Schrodinger's Bats181000274190700010119
Pool Game 120*Schrodinger's Bats16Scrubs141000274190700010120
Pool Game 121*Better Guys7Buzzed Bees01000274190700010121
Pool Game 122*Better Guys7Buzzed Bees01000274190700010122
Pool Game 123*Schrodinger's Bats16Rough Riders151000274190700010123
Pool Game 124*Schrodinger's Bats14Rough Riders91000274190700010124
Pool Game 125*McCarthy Auto Group18Whiff131000274190700010125
Pool Game 126*Whiff14McCarthy Auto Group91000274190700010126
Pool Game 127*Master Blasters16Hightowers131000274190700010127
Pool Game 128*Master Blasters29Hightowers91000274190700010128
Pool Game 129*Ducks6Brew Crew51000274190700010129
Pool Game 130*Ducks17Brew Crew91000274190700010130
Pool Game 131*Globo Gym4Dirty Dawgs31000274190700010131
Pool Game 132*Dirty Dawgs5Globo Gym41000274190700010132
Pool Game 133*Scrubs19Bomb Pops101000274190700010133
Pool Game 134*Scrubs16Bomb Pops141000274190700010134
Pool Game 135*Band of Brothers22Error 40481000274190700010135
Pool Game 136*Band of Brothers15Error 40491000274190700010136
Pool Game 137*southern smoke/branded south7Island Brothers01000274190700010137
Pool Game 138*southern smoke/branded south7Island Brothers01000274190700010138
Pool Game 139*Cartel16BD Bandits121000274190700010139
Pool Game 140*Cartel14BD Bandits81000274190700010140
Pool Game 141*Whiff22Ducks61000274190700010141
Pool Game 142*Whiff19Ducks101000274190700010142
Pool Game 143*Better Guys18Brew Crew81000274190700010143
Pool Game 144*Better Guys19Brew Crew81000274190700010144
Pool Game 145*Bob Sight Auto Group22Globo Gym131000274190700010145
Pool Game 146*Bob Sight Auto Group18Globo Gym111000274190700010146
Pool Game 147*Schrodinger's Bats16BD Bandits61000274190700010147
Pool Game 148*Schrodinger's Bats17BD Bandits81000274190700010148
Pool Game 149*Master Blasters21Schrodinger's Bats131000274190700010149
Pool Game 150*southern smoke/branded south12Better Guys111000274190700010150
Pool Game 151*Schrodinger's Bats13Better Guys121000274190700010151
Pool Game 152*Master Blasters13southern smoke/branded south21000274190700010152
Pool Game 153*Bob Sight Auto Group15Cartel01000274190700010153
Pool Game 154*Rough Riders19Whiff01000274190700010154
Pool Game 155*Cartel7Whiff41000274190700010155
Pool Game 156*Rough Riders19Bob Sight Auto Group131000274190700010156
Pool Game 157*Hightowers19Scrubs141000274190700010157
Pool Game 158*Band of Brothers17Bomb Pops21000274190700010158
Pool Game 159*Band of Brothers18Hightowers141000274190700010159
Pool Game 160*Scrubs19Bomb Pops171000274190700010160
Pool Game 161*Globo Gym24Dirty Dawgs101000274190700010161
Pool Game 162*BD Bandits19McCarthy Auto Group141000274190700010162
Pool Game 163*Globo Gym9BD Bandits81000274190700010163
Pool Game 164*McCarthy Auto Group16Dirty Dawgs91000274190700010164
Pool Game 165*Buzzed Bees15Brew Crew131000274190700010165
Pool Game 166*Error 40420Ducks31000274190700010166
Pool Game 167*Buzzed Bees24Island Brothers151000274190700010167
Pool Game 168*Error 40429Buzzed Bees221000274190700010168
* Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.