Close Window Menu-0-11---

2773587 - - 6 - 2 - Results provided by Phil Blair.

State Warmup
Slowpitch Mixed D
Date : 7/25/2026
Stature : Qualifier - USSSA - Points


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : Handyman Power C (14.6)
    Best differential : W.M.P.A (4.5)



    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1FL - Palm BayW.M.P.A SPMxE20018994.54.59120
    2FL - OrlandoKhaos/WickdWear SPMxE1102020101001285
    3FL - Saint CloudEPIC SPORTS SPMxE220515012.712.50.251475
    4FL - AltamonteHandyman Power C SPMxD320735114.610.24.42185
    5FL - CocoaPink Express SPMxD22040421010.5-0.52730
    5FL - OrlandoFlorida, Man SPMxE0302151717-10930

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1*Pink Express27EPIC SPORTS121000277358710010001
    2*Handyman Power C21Florida, Man41000277358710010002
    3*W.M.P.A9Pink Express11000277358710010003
    4*Khaos/WickdWear12Handyman Power C111000277358710010004
    5*Pink Express9Florida, Man81000277358710010005
    6*Handyman Power C15EPIC SPORTS141000277358710010006
    7*Handyman Power C21Florida, Man91000277358710010007
    8*EPIC SPORTS13Pink Express31000277358710010008
    9W.M.P.A9Khaos/WickdWear81000277358710010009
    10*EPIC SPORTS12Handyman Power C51000277358710010010
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.