Close Window Menu-0-11---

285988 - OK - 7 - 2 - Results provided by Alan Howerton.

2ND LEG BOOMER GRAND SLAM
Slowpitch Mens-C
Date : 6/10/2006
Stature : Qualifier - USSSA - Points


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : Custom Made Softball (15)
    Best differential : Custom Made Softball (5.25)

    1st place : Custom Made Softball

    CUSTOM MADE SOFTBALL -- JONES, OK


    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1OK - JonesCustom Made Softball Mens-D4006039159.755.2518150
    2OK - OKCTOTALLY CONFUSED Mens-D420805313.38.834.518110
    3OK - OKCCANNONS Mens-D220585014.512.521790
    4OK - OKCTEAM DAYTON Mens-D220463111.57.753.752340
    5OK - OKCSANDGNATS/SWM & SONS INC. Mens-D0201429714.5-7.51460
    5OK - DurantTexoma Titans Mens-C020429214.5-12.430
    7OK - WEATHERFORDWESTOAK/SIDES Mens-C020839419.5-15.625

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1CANNONS17SANDGNATS/SWM & SONS INC.141000028598810010001
    2Custom Made Softball16TOTALLY CONFUSED101000028598810010002
    3*TEAM DAYTON23WESTOAK/SIDES61000028598810010003
    4*CANNONS17Texoma Titans41000028598810010004
    5Custom Made Softball12TEAM DAYTON71000028598810010005
    6*TOTALLY CONFUSED16WESTOAK/SIDES21000028598810010006
    7TEAM DAYTON12SANDGNATS/SWM & SONS INC.01000028598810010007
    8*TOTALLY CONFUSED12Texoma Titans01000028598810010008
    9Custom Made Softball14CANNONS111000028598810010009
    10TOTALLY CONFUSED13TEAM DAYTON41000028598810010010
    11TOTALLY CONFUSED18CANNONS131000028598810010011
    12Custom Made Softball18TOTALLY CONFUSED111000028598810010012
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.
    2ND OF 3 LEGS