Close Window Menu-0-11---

288114 - KS - 8 - 2 - Results provided by Chris Shell.

MA Fri Men's EDH
Slowpitch Mens-E
Date : 6/9/2006
Stature : League


Printable Version


[ Player Stats | Legend ]

Best scoring : Master Motors (15.8)
Best differential : Master Motors (6.75)

4th place : Bulldogs

BULLDOGS -- KANSAS CITY, KS


PlaceStateTeamTeam
Class
WinsLossesTiesRuns
Scored
Runs
Allow
Avg
Runs
Avg
Allow
Avg
Diff
Max
Runs
USSSA
Points
1KS - OlatheLaw Dogs Mens-E173028617914.38.955.352440
2MO - KCMaster Motors Mens-E164031618115.89.056.752430
3KS - ShawneeHidden Talent Mens-E128027220613.610.33.32225
4KS - Kansas CityBulldogs Mens-E128031018615.59.36.22820
5KS - ShawneeRookies Mens-E1010025426412.713.2-0.52515
6KS - LansingB/E Aerospace Mens-E61401773148.8515.7-6.82215
7KS - Shawneelost ( little obvious softball tale Mens-E41601652998.2514.9-6.72010
8KS - OlatheTurf Toe Mens-E31701673188.3515.9-7.51810

Pool Game Results

Match
Up #
WinnerWinners
Score
LoserLosers
Score
GameID
Pool Game 1*B/E Aerospace22Turf Toe181000028811400010001
Pool Game 2*B/E Aerospace19Turf Toe81000028811400010002
Pool Game 3*Bulldogs11Rookies61000028811400010003
Pool Game 4*Bulldogs28Rookies161000028811400010004
Pool Game 5*Law Dogs9Hidden Talent51000028811400010005
Pool Game 6*Law Dogs13Hidden Talent111000028811400010006
Pool Game 7*Master Motors9lost ( little obvious softball tale51000028811400010007
Pool Game 8*Master Motors22lost ( little obvious softball tale111000028811400010008
Pool Game 9*Law Dogs16lost ( little obvious softball tale71000028811400010009
Pool Game 10*Law Dogs14lost ( little obvious softball tale41000028811400010010
Pool Game 11*Bulldogs20B/E Aerospace21000028811400010011
Pool Game 12*Bulldogs17B/E Aerospace41000028811400010012
Pool Game 13*Master Motors16Rookies31000028811400010013
Pool Game 14*Master Motors19Rookies81000028811400010014
Pool Game 15*Hidden Talent14Turf Toe91000028811400010015
Pool Game 16*Turf Toe13Hidden Talent121000028811400010016
Pool Game 17*Bulldogs22Turf Toe11000028811400010017
Pool Game 18*Bulldogs17Turf Toe71000028811400010018
Pool Game 19*Rookies10Law Dogs91000028811400010019
Pool Game 20*Law Dogs11Rookies81000028811400010020
Pool Game 21*Master Motors16B/E Aerospace51000028811400010021
Pool Game 22*Master Motors24B/E Aerospace91000028811400010022
Pool Game 23*Hidden Talent22lost ( little obvious softball tale101000028811400010023
Pool Game 24*Hidden Talent12lost ( little obvious softball tale21000028811400010024
Pool Game 25*Law Dogs16Bulldogs111000028811400010025
Pool Game 26*Law Dogs17Bulldogs131000028811400010026
Pool Game 27*Master Motors12Turf Toe41000028811400010027
Pool Game 28*Master Motors18Turf Toe61000028811400010028
Pool Game 29*Hidden Talent19B/E Aerospace11000028811400010029
Pool Game 30*Hidden Talent11B/E Aerospace61000028811400010030
Pool Game 31*Rookies20lost ( little obvious softball tale81000028811400010031
Pool Game 32*Rookies25lost ( little obvious softball tale41000028811400010032
Pool Game 33*Law Dogs21B/E Aerospace61000028811400010033
Pool Game 34*Law Dogs16B/E Aerospace41000028811400010034
Pool Game 35*lost ( little obvious softball tale16Turf Toe01000028811400010035
Pool Game 36*lost ( little obvious softball tale13Turf Toe121000028811400010036
Pool Game 37*Master Motors12Bulldogs111000028811400010037
Pool Game 38*Master Motors11Bulldogs101000028811400010038
Pool Game 39*Rookies8Hidden Talent61000028811400010039
Pool Game 40*Hidden Talent15Rookies11000028811400010040
Pool Game 41*lost ( little obvious softball tale8B/E Aerospace71000028811400010041
Pool Game 42*B/E Aerospace13lost ( little obvious softball tale121000028811400010042
Pool Game 43*Bulldogs26Hidden Talent131000028811400010043
Pool Game 44*Hidden Talent18Bulldogs161000028811400010044
Pool Game 45*Rookies16Turf Toe51000028811400010045
Pool Game 46*Rookies21Turf Toe131000028811400010046
Pool Game 47*Law Dogs18Master Motors141000028811400010047
Pool Game 48*Law Dogs15Master Motors61000028811400010048
Pool Game 49*Bulldogs17lost ( little obvious softball tale61000028811400010049
Pool Game 50*Bulldogs16lost ( little obvious softball tale51000028811400010050
Pool Game 51*Hidden Talent15Master Motors141000028811400010051
Pool Game 52*Master Motors21Hidden Talent111000028811400010052
Pool Game 53*Law Dogs16Turf Toe51000028811400010053
Pool Game 54*Law Dogs9Turf Toe61000028811400010054
Pool Game 55*B/E Aerospace14Rookies81000028811400010055
Pool Game 56*Rookies22B/E Aerospace151000028811400010056
Pool Game 57*Hidden Talent11Law Dogs71000028811400010057
Pool Game 58*Law Dogs8Hidden Talent61000028811400010058
Pool Game 59*Turf Toe14B/E Aerospace91000028811400010059
Pool Game 60*B/E Aerospace14Turf Toe131000028811400010060
Pool Game 61*Master Motors16lost ( little obvious softball tale61000028811400010061
Pool Game 62*Master Motors13lost ( little obvious softball tale61000028811400010062
Pool Game 63*Rookies16Bulldogs141000028811400010063
Pool Game 64*Rookies9Bulldogs31000028811400010064
Pool Game 65*Hidden Talent18Turf Toe31000028811400010065
Pool Game 66*Hidden Talent22Turf Toe121000028811400010066
Pool Game 67*Law Dogs24lost ( little obvious softball tale91000028811400010067
Pool Game 68*Law Dogs10lost ( little obvious softball tale61000028811400010068
Pool Game 69*Bulldogs10B/E Aerospace91000028811400010069
Pool Game 70*Bulldogs20B/E Aerospace01000028811400010070
Pool Game 71*Master Motors20Rookies161000028811400010071
Pool Game 72*Master Motors16Rookies41000028811400010072
Pool Game 73*Hidden Talent21lost ( little obvious softball tale71000028811400010073
Pool Game 74*lost ( little obvious softball tale20Hidden Talent101000028811400010074
Pool Game 75*Rookies16Law Dogs151000028811400010075
Pool Game 76*Law Dogs22Rookies211000028811400010076
Pool Game 77*Bulldogs20Turf Toe51000028811400010077
Pool Game 78*Turf Toe13Bulldogs81000028811400010078
Pool Game 79*Master Motors24B/E Aerospace21000028811400010079
Pool Game 80*B/E Aerospace16Master Motors131000028811400010080
* Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.