Close Window Menu-0-11---

305413 - CA - 45 - 2 - Results provided by Jerry Ramsay.

Toys 4 Tots
Slowpitch Mens-E
Date : 12/8/2006
Stature : Qualifier - USSSA - Points


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : AUTOMATIC (16.6)
    Best differential : PEEL ME BACK (10.142)

    3rd place : SOUTH BAY BALLERS

    SOUTH BAY BALLERS -- CHULA VISTA, CA


    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1CA - LOS ANGELESPEEL ME BACK Mens-E6101043314.84.7110.1250
    2CA - GRAND TERRACEBROWN TOWN Mens-D6201116513.88.125.752655
    3CA - CHULA VISTASOUTH BAY BALLERS Mens-E52068689.719.710170
    4CA - SAN DIEGOMCRD Mens-E520747610.510.8-0.2150
    5CA - RedlandsSO CAL SLEEPERS Mens-E7201227613.58.445.112130
    5CA - CHULA VISTADIRTY SANCHEZ Mens-E3206039127.84.2230
    7CA - LONG BEACHREMEMBER ME Mens-E420676511.110.80.33190
    7CA - EL CALONSCARED HITLESS Mens-E420817513.512.51380
    9CA - INDIOFLATLAND CONSTRUCTION Mens-E4209512015.820-4.1190
    9CA - CAPISTRANO BEACHnew age/zamora/hirsch pipe Mens-E420746512.310.81.5190
    9CA - VISALIABLAZIN Mens-E320545410.810.80200
    9CA - CATHEDRAL CITYMORENO & SONS Mens-E32039497.89.8-2110
    13CA - BARDFOSS NURSERY Mens-E420864514.37.56.83210
    13CA - MONTEBELLOAUTOMATIC Mens-E320836116.612.24.4240
    13CA - SAN PEDROFAT KIDS Mens-E32080661613.22.8310
    13CA - CATHEDRAL CITYALISE ELECTRIC Mens-E320834916.69.86.8250
    17CA - VICTORVILLEROOKIES Mens-E3205038107.62.4140
    17CA - SAN DIEGOFTG SPORTSWEAR Mens-E22048431210.71.25190
    17CA - SAN DIEGOTHROW DOWN Mens-E22039379.759.250.5140
    17CA - ENCINITASTEAM KONKRETE Mens-E1202431810.3-2.3110
    17CA - carlsbadhampel construction Mens-E120393913130180
    17CA - BAKERSFIELDTEAM RELOAD Mens-E1203625128.333.66190
    17CA - SAN JOSEWHO BANG Mens-E1201549516.3-11.120
    17CA - VISALIARUN UR MOUTH Mens-E02015187.59-1.590
    25CA - HOMELANDTRX Mens-E220476111.715.2-3.5180
    25CA - FULLERTONCHUNKY DUNKERS Mens-E1202430810-2100
    25CA - LEMOORENEW BLOOD Mens-E120384912.616.3-3.6190
    25CA - PALM DESERTKEEDYS Mens-E120324210.614-3.3160
    25AZ - Casa GrandeRoster Check Mens-E0201037518.5-13.60
    25CA - ALHAMBRACAR SOURCE/VICTORY Mens-D020212510.512.5-2130
    25CA - EL CAJONTOROS Mens-E0201833916.5-7.5110
    25CA - san josebanging on dirt Mens-E020213710.518.5-8120
    33CA - COACHELLARASCALS Mens-E210242086.661.33110
    33CA - CARSONOUTKAST Mens-E12022237.337.66-0.3110
    33CA - San Diegotriton carpet and floor care Mens-E1202734911.3-2.3140
    33CA - San JoseLocal Boyz Mens-E02022321116-5110
    33CA - StantonNo Pressure/Fish Mens-E02020351017.5-7.5150
    33CA - SAN DIEGOSALTY DAWGS Mens-E0205332.516.5-1440
    33CA - IMPERIAL BEACHBORDER BANDITS Mens-E0201244622-1670
    33CA - SAN DIEGOD-TOX Mens-E02015217.510.5-380
    33CA - BANNINGTEEM LIKWID Mens-E010514514-950
    33CA - INDIOVACATION POOL Mens-E0201624812-4100
    33CA - VENTURADA POUND Mens-E0201230615-980
    33CA - PAL DESERTTEAM DAWGS Mens-E020830415-1180
    33CA - RANCHO CUCAMONGASMASH Mens-E02015217.510.5-380

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1RASCALS4ROOKIES21000030541310010001
    2MORENO & SONS10SMASH81000030541310010002
    3ALISE ELECTRIC21NEW BLOOD71000030541310010003
    4THROW DOWN9VACATION POOL61000030541310010004
    5SO CAL SLEEPERS13KEEDYS71000030541310010005
    6BLAZIN10D-TOX81000030541310010006
    7new age/zamora/hirsch pipe13REMEMBER ME31000030541310010007
    8OUTKAST7FTG SPORTSWEAR41000030541310010008
    9MCRD10CHUNKY DUNKERS91000030541310010009
    10TRX12TOROS111000030541310010010
    11FOSS NURSERY12TEAM DAWGS01000030541310010011
    12triton carpet and floor care14TEEM LIKWID51000030541310010012
    13*BROWN TOWN13AUTOMATIC121000030541310010013
    14FAT KIDS31FLATLAND CONSTRUCTION171000030541310010014
    15*SCARED HITLESS9CAR SOURCE/VICTORY81000030541310010015
    16TEAM RELOAD19No Pressure/Fish51000030541310010016
    17MORENO & SONS11RASCALS91000030541310010017
    18SOUTH BAY BALLERS11ALISE ELECTRIC91000030541310010018
    19THROW DOWN14DA POUND81000030541310010019
    20TEAM KONKRETE11SO CAL SLEEPERS51000030541310010020
    21PEEL ME BACK25BORDER BANDITS51000030541310010021
    22BLAZIN20SALTY DAWGS41000030541310010022
    23new age/zamora/hirsch pipe8RUN UR MOUTH61000030541310010023
    24DIRTY SANCHEZ7OUTKAST41000030541310010024
    25MCRD15banging on dirt121000030541310010025
    26hampel construction18TRX71000030541310010026
    27WHO BANG12FOSS NURSERY111000030541310010027
    28*BROWN TOWN19triton carpet and floor care101000030541310010028
    29FAT KIDS13Local Boyz111000030541310010029
    30SCARED HITLESS19Roster Check41000030541310010030
    31ROOKIES11SMASH71000030541310010031
    32NEW BLOOD19BORDER BANDITS71000030541310010032
    33KEEDYS16DA POUND41000030541310010033
    34RASCALS11D-TOX71000030541310010034
    35REMEMBER ME16No Pressure/Fish151000030541310010035
    36CHUNKY DUNKERS10triton carpet and floor care31000030541310010036
    37TRX18TEAM DAWGS81000030541310010037
    38FLATLAND CONSTRUCTION12OUTKAST111000030541310010038
    39ROOKIES13SALTY DAWGS11000030541310010039
    40SO CAL SLEEPERS15VACATION POOL101000030541310010040
    41FTG SPORTSWEAR19Local Boyz111000030541310010041
    42FOSS NURSERY21TOROS71000030541310010042
    43AUTOMATIC22banging on dirt91000030541310010043
    44MORENO & SONS6TEAM RELOAD41000030541310010044
    45SOUTH BAY BALLERS12THROW DOWN61000030541310010045
    46PEEL ME BACK14TEAM KONKRETE61000030541310010046
    47BLAZIN16new age/zamora/hirsch pipe101000030541310010047
    48MCRD13hampel construction111000030541310010048
    49*BROWN TOWN26WHO BANG01000030541310010049
    50SCARED HITLESS7FAT KIDS61000030541310010050
    51*FLATLAND CONSTRUCTION16CAR SOURCE/VICTORY131000030541310010051
    52AUTOMATIC24TRX101000030541310010052
    53FOSS NURSERY17CHUNKY DUNKERS51000030541310010053
    54FTG SPORTSWEAR18Roster Check61000030541310010054
    55REMEMBER ME12PEEL ME BACK101000030541310010055
    56ALISE ELECTRIC25KEEDYS91000030541310010056
    57SO CAL SLEEPERS21NEW BLOOD121000030541310010057
    58ROOKIES10RUN UR MOUTH91000030541310010058
    59FLATLAND CONSTRUCTION14TEAM RELOAD131000030541310010059
    60AUTOMATIC11THROW DOWN101000030541310010060
    61FOSS NURSERY12TEAM KONKRETE71000030541310010061
    62new age/zamora/hirsch pipe19FTG SPORTSWEAR71000030541310010062
    63ALISE ELECTRIC19hampel construction101000030541310010063
    64SO CAL SLEEPERS12WHO BANG31000030541310010064
    65FAT KIDS17ROOKIES141000030541310010065
    66SOUTH BAY BALLERS9MORENO & SONS71000030541310010066
    67PEEL ME BACK13BLAZIN11000030541310010067
    68MCRD6DIRTY SANCHEZ11000030541310010068
    69*BROWN TOWN17SCARED HITLESS11000030541310010069
    70SO CAL SLEEPERS17FAT KIDS131000030541310010070
    71REMEMBER ME12ALISE ELECTRIC91000030541310010071
    72new age/zamora/hirsch pipe14FOSS NURSERY131000030541310010072
    73FLATLAND CONSTRUCTION19AUTOMATIC141000030541310010073
    74SO CAL SLEEPERS19MORENO & SONS51000030541310010074
    75REMEMBER ME19BLAZIN71000030541310010075
    76DIRTY SANCHEZ20new age/zamora/hirsch pipe101000030541310010076
    77SCARED HITLESS38FLATLAND CONSTRUCTION171000030541310010077
    78PEEL ME BACK14SOUTH BAY BALLERS21000030541310010078
    79*BROWN TOWN17MCRD91000030541310010079
    80SO CAL SLEEPERS11REMEMBER ME51000030541310010080
    81DIRTY SANCHEZ23SCARED HITLESS71000030541310010081
    82MCRD10SO CAL SLEEPERS91000030541310010082
    83SOUTH BAY BALLERS12DIRTY SANCHEZ91000030541310010083
    84*PEEL ME BACK16BROWN TOWN41000030541310010084
    85SOUTH BAY BALLERS17MCRD111000030541310010085
    86*BROWN TOWN12SOUTH BAY BALLERS51000030541310010086
    87*PEEL ME BACK12BROWN TOWN31000030541310010087
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.