Close Window Menu-0-11---

368956 - KS - 7 - 2 - Results provided by County Park.

C-DH Tues Spring League
Slowpitch Mens-C
Date : 3/20/2007
Stature : League


Printable Version


[ Player Stats | Legend ]

Best scoring : Pokernite (20.5)
Best differential : Pokernite (9.25)

1st place : Pokernite

POKERNITE -- OLATHE, KS


No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
PlaceStateTeamTeam
Class
WinsLossesTiesRuns
Scored
Runs
Allow
Avg
Runs
Avg
Allow
Avg
Diff
Max
Runs
USSSA
Points
1KS - OlathePokernite Mens-E142032818020.511.29.253940
2KS - OLATHEBats Mens-C133030315618.99.759.18260
3KS - ?Swingers Mens-C124026719716.612.34.37290
4KS - LOUISBURGHeston Mens-D97026724916.615.51.123320
5MO - KANSAS CITYBalls Deep Mens-C412020433512.720.9-8.1230
6KS - ?Team Chaos Mens-C313019730412.319-6.6280
7KS - OLATHEJ.C.S.O Mens-C115016230710.119.1-9.02410

Pool Game Results

Match
Up #
WinnerWinners
Score
LoserLosers
Score
GameID
Pool Game 1*Team Chaos19Balls Deep41000036895600010001
Pool Game 2*Team Chaos28Balls Deep101000036895600010002
Pool Game 3*Swingers29J.C.S.O181000036895600010003
Pool Game 4*Swingers28J.C.S.O111000036895600010004
Pool Game 5*Pokernite13Heston31000036895600010005
Pool Game 6*Pokernite24Heston171000036895600010006
Pool Game 7*Bats24Team Chaos11000036895600010007
Pool Game 8*Bats14Team Chaos41000036895600010008
Pool Game 9*Pokernite39Balls Deep191000036895600010009
Pool Game 10*Pokernite25Balls Deep121000036895600010010
Pool Game 11*Swingers18Heston161000036895600010011
Pool Game 12*Swingers15Heston111000036895600010012
Pool Game 13*Heston16J.C.S.O51000036895600010013
Pool Game 14*Heston26J.C.S.O161000036895600010014
Pool Game 15*Bats19Balls Deep61000036895600010015
Pool Game 16*Bats17Balls Deep111000036895600010016
Pool Game 17*Pokernite28Team Chaos51000036895600010017
Pool Game 18*Pokernite21Team Chaos111000036895600010018
Pool Game 19*Pokernite18Bats171000036895600010019
Pool Game 20*Pokernite30Bats181000036895600010020
Pool Game 21*Swingers19Team Chaos91000036895600010021
Pool Game 22*Swingers25Team Chaos121000036895600010022
Pool Game 23*Heston21Balls Deep61000036895600010023
Pool Game 24*Heston28Balls Deep151000036895600010024
Pool Game 25*Balls Deep23J.C.S.O161000036895600010025
Pool Game 26*Balls Deep19J.C.S.O181000036895600010026
Pool Game 27*Pokernite18J.C.S.O31000036895600010027
Pool Game 28*Pokernite12J.C.S.O111000036895600010028
Pool Game 29*Heston19Team Chaos161000036895600010029
Pool Game 30*Heston33Team Chaos221000036895600010030
Pool Game 31*Bats16Swingers11000036895600010031
Pool Game 32*Pokernite16Heston61000036895600010032
Pool Game 33*Heston19Pokernite181000036895600010033
Pool Game 34*Bats26J.C.S.O71000036895600010034
Pool Game 35*Bats16J.C.S.O101000036895600010035
Pool Game 36*Balls Deep22Team Chaos211000036895600010036
Pool Game 37*Balls Deep19Team Chaos141000036895600010037
Pool Game 38*Swingers19Team Chaos41000036895600010038
Pool Game 39*Swingers21Team Chaos31000036895600010039
Pool Game 40*Heston8J.C.S.O71000036895600010040
Pool Game 41*Heston17J.C.S.O71000036895600010041
Pool Game 42*Pokernite15Swingers51000036895600010042
Pool Game 43*Pokernite18Swingers101000036895600010043
Pool Game 44*Bats19Balls Deep101000036895600010044
Pool Game 45*Bats16Balls Deep61000036895600010045
Pool Game 46*Bats17J.C.S.O21000036895600010046
Pool Game 47*Bats24J.C.S.O51000036895600010047
Pool Game 48*Swingers18Bats91000036895600010048
Pool Game 49*J.C.S.O24Team Chaos111000036895600010049
Pool Game 50*Team Chaos17J.C.S.O21000036895600010050
Pool Game 51*Bats26Heston211000036895600010051
Pool Game 52*Bats25Heston61000036895600010052
Pool Game 53*Swingers24Pokernite231000036895600010053
Pool Game 54*Pokernite10Swingers01000036895600010054
Pool Game 55*Swingers19Balls Deep131000036895600010055
Pool Game 56*Swingers16Balls Deep91000036895600010056
* Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.