Close Window Menu-0-11---

381854 - CA - 6 - 2 - Results provided by Stacy Fish - CAS FP State.

Summer Season '07
Slowpitch Mixed E
Date : 6/14/2007
Stature : League


Printable Version


[ Player Stats | Legend ]

Best scoring : Aztecs (16.7)
Best differential : Aztecs (11.6)



No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
PlaceStateTeamTeam
Class
WinsLossesTiesRuns
Scored
Runs
Allow
Avg
Runs
Avg
Allow
Avg
Diff
Max
Runs
USSSA
Points
1CA - BonsallAztecs SPMxE10001675116.75.111.6240
2CA - FallbrookSuperior Raingutters SPMxE5601071259.7211.3-1.6210
3CA - FallbrookGround Effects Flooring SPMxE64011510511.510.51190
3CA - FallbrookFallbrook Friars SPMxE09045154517.1-12.130
5CA - FallbrookKillers SPMxE36087949.6610.4-0.7220
6CA - FallbrookRuiz Towing SPMxE1001351358130

Pool Game Results

Match
Up #
WinnerWinners
Score
LoserLosers
Score
GameID
Pool Game 1*Aztecs18Killers51000038185400010001
Pool Game 2*Ruiz Towing13Ground Effects Flooring51000038185400010002
Pool Game 3*Superior Raingutters21Fallbrook Friars121000038185400010003
Pool Game 4*Ground Effects Flooring17Superior Raingutters61000038185400010004
Pool Game 5*Ground Effects Flooring19Killers91000038185400010005
Pool Game 6*Killers18Fallbrook Friars11000038185400010006
Pool Game 7*Killers9Superior Raingutters71000038185400010007
Pool Game 8*Aztecs13Ground Effects Flooring31000038185400010008
Pool Game 9*Aztecs12Superior Raingutters21000038185400010009
Pool Game 10*Ground Effects Flooring18Killers171000038185400010010
Pool Game 11*Superior Raingutters19Fallbrook Friars91000038185400010011
Pool Game 12*Aztecs13Ground Effects Flooring91000038185400010012
Pool Game 13*Killers22Fallbrook Friars21000038185400010013
Pool Game 14*Aztecs21Superior Raingutters111000038185400010014
Pool Game 15*Ground Effects Flooring11Superior Raingutters61000038185400010015
Pool Game 16*Aztecs15Killers71000038185400010016
Pool Game 17*Aztecs24Fallbrook Friars61000038185400010017
Pool Game 18*Superior Raingutters7Killers01000038185400010018
Pool Game 19*Aztecs7Fallbrook Friars01000038185400010019
Pool Game 20*Ground Effects Flooring7Fallbrook Friars01000038185400010020
Pool Game 21*Ground Effects Flooring14Fallbrook Friars131000038185400010021
Pool Game 22*Superior Raingutters7Killers01000038185400010022
Pool Game 23*Aztecs22Fallbrook Friars21000038185400010023
Pool Game 24*Superior Raingutters15Ground Effects Flooring121000038185400010024
Pool Game 25*Aztecs22Superior Raingutters61000038185400010025
* Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.