Close Window Menu-0-11---

519281 - NM - 7 - 2 - Results provided by Manny Griego.

Jalapeno Popper
Slowpitch Womens-D
Date : 6/6/2009
Stature : Qualifier - USSSA - Points


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : Got It! (17.6)
    Best differential : Got It! (5.6)

    4th place : S.W.A.T.

    S.W.A.T. -- ALBUQUERQUE, NM


    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1NM - Santa FeGot It! SPWomenD410886017.6125.62675
    2NM - Santa FeSmitty's Automotive SPWomenE520858312.111.80.2821110
    3NM - EspanolaL&E Quality Builders SPWomenE220554713.711.721790
    4NM - AlbuquerqueS.W.A.T. SPWomenD32070571411.42.61840
    5NM - Santa FeAdrenaline SPWomenE120402913.39.663.662760
    5NM - Santa FeLady Liberty SPWomenE03013544.3318-13.90
    7NM - Santa FeSweet -n-Lo SPWomenE03028499.3316.3-71350

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1L&E Quality Builders17Lady Liberty21000051928110010001
    2*S.W.A.T.9Adrenaline61000051928110010002
    3*Got It!14Smitty's Automotive41000051928110010003
    4L&E Quality Builders16Sweet -n-Lo131000051928110010004
    5Got It!22S.W.A.T.161000051928110010005
    6Adrenaline27Lady Liberty21000051928110010006
    7Smitty's Automotive15Sweet -n-Lo61000051928110010007
    8*S.W.A.T.18Sweet -n-Lo91000051928110010008
    9Smitty's Automotive10Lady Liberty91000051928110010009
    10*S.W.A.T.18Adrenaline71000051928110010010
    11*Got It!16L&E Quality Builders131000051928110010011
    12*Smitty's Automotive13S.W.A.T.91000051928110010012
    13Smitty's Automotive16L&E Quality Builders91000051928110010013
    14*Smitty's Automotive21Got It!101000051928110010014
    15*Got It!26Smitty's Automotive61000051928110010015
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.