Close Window Menu-0-11---

559285 - KS - 6 - 2 - Results provided by County Park.

MON XCOMP DH
Slowpitch Mixed C
Date : 3/16/2009
Stature : League


Printable Version


[ Player Stats | Legend ]

Best scoring : Syndicate (18.75)
Best differential : Syndicate (12.083)

1st place : Syndicate

SYNDICATE -- OVERLAND PARK, KS


No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
PlaceStateTeamTeam
Class
WinsLossesTiesRuns
Scored
Runs
Allow
Avg
Runs
Avg
Allow
Avg
Diff
Max
Runs
USSSA
Points
1KS - Overland ParkSyndicate SPMxC12002258018.76.6612.0300
2KS - Kansas CityBTY SPMxD86019119313.613.7-0.1240
3MO - Kansas CityMaster Batters SPMxD66014212311.810.21.58270
4MO - Kansas CityState Street SPMxD4801181679.8313.9-4.0230
5KS - OlatheFerrell Gas SPMxD48014017911.614.9-3.2180
6MO - Kansas CityJT's SPMxD41001362109.7115-5.2160

Pool Game Results

Match
Up #
WinnerWinners
Score
LoserLosers
Score
GameID
Pool Game 1*JT's11Ferrell Gas101000055928500010001
Pool Game 2*JT's14Ferrell Gas91000055928500010002
Pool Game 3*State Street23Ferrell Gas151000055928500010003
Pool Game 4*State Street18Ferrell Gas171000055928500010004
Pool Game 5*Master Batters20JT's51000055928500010005
Pool Game 6*Master Batters18JT's91000055928500010006
Pool Game 7*JT's7State Street01000055928500010007
Pool Game 8*JT's7State Street01000055928500010008
Pool Game 9*Syndicate17Master Batters21000055928500010009
Pool Game 10*Syndicate12Master Batters61000055928500010010
Pool Game 11*Syndicate19BTY91000055928500010011
Pool Game 12*Syndicate24BTY71000055928500010012
Pool Game 13*Ferrell Gas7Master Batters01000055928500010013
Pool Game 14*Ferrell Gas7Master Batters01000055928500010014
Pool Game 15*BTY24State Street111000055928500010015
Pool Game 16*BTY20State Street191000055928500010016
Pool Game 17*Ferrell Gas17JT's111000055928500010017
Pool Game 18*Ferrell Gas18JT's111000055928500010018
Pool Game 19*Syndicate16Master Batters91000055928500010019
Pool Game 20*Syndicate16Master Batters141000055928500010020
Pool Game 21*Master Batters12State Street91000055928500010021
Pool Game 22*Master Batters14State Street81000055928500010022
Pool Game 23*BTY22JT's161000055928500010023
Pool Game 24*BTY12JT's51000055928500010024
Pool Game 25*Syndicate30Ferrell Gas81000055928500010025
Pool Game 26*Syndicate24Ferrell Gas91000055928500010026
Pool Game 27*Master Batters27JT's81000055928500010027
Pool Game 28*Master Batters20JT's91000055928500010028
Pool Game 29*State Street11BTY91000055928500010029
Pool Game 30*State Street9BTY81000055928500010030
Pool Game 31*Syndicate17BTY21000055928500010031
Pool Game 32*Syndicate16BTY41000055928500010032
Pool Game 33*Syndicate12State Street11000055928500010033
Pool Game 34*Syndicate22State Street91000055928500010034
Pool Game 35*BTY15Ferrell Gas121000055928500010035
Pool Game 36*BTY22Ferrell Gas111000055928500010036
Pool Game 37*BTY17JT's111000055928500010037
Pool Game 38*BTY20JT's121000055928500010038
* Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.
CALL 422-5599 FOR MORE INFO