Close Window Menu-0-11---

664386 - MO - 6 - 2 - Results provided by Scott Hall.

Sunday E-2 Summer
Slowpitch Mens-E
Date : 5/16/2010
Stature : League


Printable Version


[ Player Stats | Legend ]

Best scoring : Lakeland CC Orange (12.55)
Best differential : Show Me Ready Mix (4.05)



No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
PlaceStateTeamTeam
Class
WinsLossesTiesRuns
Scored
Runs
Allow
Avg
Runs
Avg
Allow
Avg
Diff
Max
Runs
USSSA
Points
1MO - Lee's SummitLakeland CC Orange Mens-E164025117112.58.554220
2MO - RaytownShow Me Ready Mix Mens-E155021813710.96.854.05220
3MO - IndependenceDragons Mens-E119021620210.810.10.70230
4MO - Kansas CityHathletics Mens-E81201791908.959.5-0.5160
5MO - Lee's SummitLakeland CC Blue Mens-E61401872299.3511.4-2.1170
6MO - IndependenceGoodfellas Mens-E41601212436.0512.1-6.1130

Pool Game Results

Match
Up #
WinnerWinners
Score
LoserLosers
Score
GameID
Pool Game 1*Lakeland CC Orange18Hathletics151000066438600010001
Pool Game 2*Hathletics12Lakeland CC Orange61000066438600010002
Pool Game 3*Show Me Ready Mix15Lakeland CC Blue111000066438600010003
Pool Game 4*Show Me Ready Mix16Lakeland CC Blue101000066438600010004
Pool Game 5*Dragons20Goodfellas121000066438600010005
Pool Game 6*Dragons21Goodfellas101000066438600010006
Pool Game 7*Dragons14Lakeland CC Orange51000066438600010007
Pool Game 8*Lakeland CC Orange22Dragons141000066438600010008
Pool Game 9*Goodfellas12Lakeland CC Blue111000066438600010009
Pool Game 10*Lakeland CC Blue14Goodfellas31000066438600010010
Pool Game 11*Show Me Ready Mix9Hathletics81000066438600010011
Pool Game 12*Hathletics16Show Me Ready Mix61000066438600010012
Pool Game 13*Lakeland CC Blue16Dragons61000066438600010013
Pool Game 14*Dragons10Lakeland CC Blue91000066438600010014
Pool Game 15*Lakeland CC Orange12Show Me Ready Mix61000066438600010015
Pool Game 16*Show Me Ready Mix14Lakeland CC Orange81000066438600010016
Pool Game 17*Hathletics12Goodfellas111000066438600010017
Pool Game 18*Hathletics6Goodfellas51000066438600010018
Pool Game 19*Dragons15Hathletics71000066438600010019
Pool Game 20*Hathletics10Dragons51000066438600010020
Pool Game 21*Lakeland CC Orange8Lakeland CC Blue61000066438600010021
Pool Game 22*Lakeland CC Orange17Lakeland CC Blue51000066438600010022
Pool Game 23*Show Me Ready Mix15Goodfellas71000066438600010023
Pool Game 24*Show Me Ready Mix13Goodfellas31000066438600010024
Pool Game 25*Dragons11Goodfellas11000066438600010025
Pool Game 26*Dragons9Goodfellas01000066438600010026
Pool Game 27*Hathletics9Lakeland CC Orange51000066438600010027
Pool Game 28*Lakeland CC Orange18Hathletics141000066438600010028
Pool Game 29*Lakeland CC Blue17Goodfellas11000066438600010029
Pool Game 30*Goodfellas11Lakeland CC Blue91000066438600010030
Pool Game 31*Show Me Ready Mix6Hathletics31000066438600010031
Pool Game 32*Show Me Ready Mix9Hathletics61000066438600010032
Pool Game 33*Lakeland CC Orange10Dragons91000066438600010033
Pool Game 34*Lakeland CC Orange14Dragons121000066438600010034
Pool Game 35*Lakeland CC Orange14Goodfellas21000066438600010035
Pool Game 36*Lakeland CC Orange17Goodfellas41000066438600010036
Pool Game 37*Show Me Ready Mix10Dragons01000066438600010037
Pool Game 38*Show Me Ready Mix22Dragons71000066438600010038
Pool Game 39*Lakeland CC Blue13Hathletics101000066438600010039
Pool Game 40*Hathletics15Lakeland CC Blue81000066438600010040
Pool Game 41*Lakeland CC Orange13Show Me Ready Mix61000066438600010041
Pool Game 42*Lakeland CC Orange10Show Me Ready Mix11000066438600010042
Pool Game 43*Goodfellas13Hathletics31000066438600010043
Pool Game 44*Goodfellas12Hathletics61000066438600010044
Pool Game 45*Dragons23Lakeland CC Blue61000066438600010045
Pool Game 46*Lakeland CC Blue17Dragons71000066438600010046
Pool Game 47*Show Me Ready Mix7Goodfellas01000066438600010047
Pool Game 48*Show Me Ready Mix7Goodfellas01000066438600010048
Pool Game 49*Dragons13Hathletics91000066438600010049
Pool Game 50*Dragons6Hathletics51000066438600010050
Pool Game 51*Lakeland CC Orange15Lakeland CC Blue91000066438600010051
Pool Game 52*Lakeland CC Orange8Lakeland CC Blue51000066438600010052
Pool Game 53*Show Me Ready Mix20Lakeland CC Blue51000066438600010053
Pool Game 54*Show Me Ready Mix19Lakeland CC Blue41000066438600010054
Pool Game 55*Lakeland CC Blue10Hathletics71000066438600010055
Pool Game 56*Hathletics6Lakeland CC Blue21000066438600010056
Pool Game 57*Dragons9Show Me Ready Mix81000066438600010057
Pool Game 58*Show Me Ready Mix9Dragons51000066438600010058
Pool Game 59*Lakeland CC Orange15Goodfellas81000066438600010059
Pool Game 60*Lakeland CC Orange16Goodfellas61000066438600010060
* Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.
For more info please call 816-503-4878.