Close Window Menu-0-11---

730524 - NM - 16 - 2 - Results provided by Billy Page.

Last Chance Qualifier
Slowpitch Womens-C
Date : 7/15/2011
Stature : Qualifier - USSSA - Points


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : VICIOUS & DELICIOUS (22.5)
    Best differential : VICIOUS & DELICIOUS (8.1666)

    9th place : Lady Outlaws (Clo)

    LADY OUTLAWS   (CLO) -- CLOVIS, NM


    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1NM - Las CrucesToo Legit SPWomenC500773915.47.87.61975
    2TX - OdessaLethal SPWomenC420796213.110.32.831955
    3NM - ClovisAsesinas (Clo) SPWomenC420916115.110.152045
    4TX - EL PASOVICIOUS & DELICIOUS SPWomenC4201358622.514.38.163140
    5NM - AlamogordoFULLY LOADED ALAMO SPWomenD320866217.212.44.83360
    5NM - HOBBSBEAST MODE SPWomenC22040701017.5-7.51930
    7NM - Las CrucesGot Game? SPWomenD220706917.517.20.252650
    7NM - Las CrucesRattlers SPWomenC220816520.216.243025
    9NM - ClovisLady Outlaws (Clo) SPWomenD1202453817.6-9.61520
    9NM - HOBBSHOBBS CRUSH SPWomenD120373912.313-0.62020
    9NM - Ruidoso DownsLady Quarters Softball SPWomenD12054531817.60.332120
    9NM - ClovisCoronitas (Clo) SPWomenC120463915.3132.331810
    13NM - Las CrucesTUFF-E-NUFF SPWomenD02011275.513.5-8100
    13NM - MescaleroHaterz SPWomenD0209504.525-20.70
    13TX - EL PASOBORDER CITY DOLLS SPWomenD020854427-2370
    13NM - Ruidoso DownsDiamond Pride SPWomenD020423211.5-9.530

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1*Coronitas (Clo)16TUFF-E-NUFF11000073052410010001
    2*Lethal19Got Game?161000073052410010002
    3*BEAST MODE19Lady Quarters Softball181000073052410010003
    4FULLY LOADED ALAMO33BORDER CITY DOLLS11000073052410010004
    5*VICIOUS & DELICIOUS31Lady Outlaws (Clo)21000073052410010005
    6*Too Legit16Diamond Pride11000073052410010006
    7HOBBS CRUSH20Haterz21000073052410010007
    8Asesinas (Clo)20Rattlers101000073052410010008
    9Got Game?11TUFF-E-NUFF101000073052410010009
    10Lady Quarters Softball21BORDER CITY DOLLS71000073052410010010
    11Lady Outlaws (Clo)7Diamond Pride31000073052410010011
    12*Rattlers30Haterz71000073052410010012
    13Lethal16Coronitas (Clo)121000073052410010013
    14*BEAST MODE12FULLY LOADED ALAMO91000073052410010014
    15Too Legit19VICIOUS & DELICIOUS131000073052410010015
    16*Asesinas (Clo)20HOBBS CRUSH41000073052410010016
    17Rattlers22Coronitas (Clo)181000073052410010017
    18FULLY LOADED ALAMO19Lady Outlaws (Clo)151000073052410010018
    19*VICIOUS & DELICIOUS27Lady Quarters Softball151000073052410010019
    20Got Game?17HOBBS CRUSH131000073052410010020
    21Lethal18BEAST MODE01000073052410010021
    22Too Legit17Asesinas (Clo)121000073052410010022
    23*VICIOUS & DELICIOUS27Got Game?261000073052410010023
    24*FULLY LOADED ALAMO20Rattlers191000073052410010024
    25VICIOUS & DELICIOUS25BEAST MODE91000073052410010025
    26*Asesinas (Clo)15FULLY LOADED ALAMO51000073052410010026
    27Too Legit12Lethal101000073052410010027
    28Asesinas (Clo)15VICIOUS & DELICIOUS121000073052410010028
    29Lethal13Asesinas (Clo)91000073052410010029
    30Too Legit13Lethal31000073052410010030
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.
    FOR MORE INFORMATION SEND MESSAGE TO PATSY PAGE AT EMAIL PAGESPORTS@VALORNET.COM OR YOU MAY CALL 575-378-9810 (SEND PAYMENT BY MONEY ORDER OR CASHIER'S CHECK ONLY NO PERSONAL CHECKS WILL BE ACCEPTED MAIL TO PAGE SPORTS PROMOTIONS P.O. BOX 1077 RUIDOSO DOWNS NM 88346) Homeruns = Unlimited. Must have roster online and signed by your local area director when checking in at tournament.