Close Window Menu-0-11---

752555 - NM - 14 - 2 - Results provided by Edward Carnathan.

Las Cruces Men's Gold/Silver League
Slowpitch Mens-C
Date : 4/12/2011
Stature : League


Printable Version


[ Player Stats | Legend ]

Best scoring : Units of Las Cruces (21.071)
Best differential : Units of Las Cruces (9.7142)

1st place : Wiseguys

WISEGUYS -- LAS CRUCES, NM


No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
PlaceStateTeamTeam
Class
WinsLossesTiesRuns
Scored
Runs
Allow
Avg
Runs
Avg
Allow
Avg
Diff
Max
Runs
USSSA
Points
1NM - Las CrucesWiseguys Mens-D113025720818.314.83.52640
2NM - Las CrucesUnits of Las Cruces Mens-D104029515921.011.39.713430
3NM - Las CrucesElevation Mens-E104025720918.314.93.422625
4NM - Las CrucesFellas Mens-D104027424119.517.22.352620
5NM - Las CrucesLas Cruces Radiator Mens-C95025121117.915.02.85360
6NM - Las CrucesBears Mens-D86023322216.615.80.782415
7NM - Las CrucesDonkey Punch Mens-D77023223016.516.40.142510
8NM - Las CrucesYapake Mens-D68025024817.817.70.14280
9NM - Las CrucesDiablos Mens-D59021421815.215.5-0.2295
10NM - Las CrucesSaints N Sinnerz Mens-D59015923711.316.9-5.5245
11NM - Las CrucesOutkast Mens-D59020823214.816.5-1.7295
12NM - Las CrucesHabaneros Mens-D410020226014.418.5-4.1225
13NM - Las CrucesAztecs Mens-D410018329013.020.7-7.6210
14NM - Las CrucesMad Hatters Mens-D410017322312.315.9-3.5240

Pool Game Results

Match
Up #
WinnerWinners
Score
LoserLosers
Score
GameID
Pool Game 1*Wiseguys17Las Cruces Radiator91000075255500010001
Pool Game 2*Las Cruces Radiator20Habaneros141000075255500010002
Pool Game 3*Wiseguys19Aztecs181000075255500010003
Pool Game 4*Elevation19Habaneros91000075255500010004
Pool Game 5*Units of Las Cruces25Outkast81000075255500010005
Pool Game 6*Outkast24Fellas211000075255500010006
Pool Game 7*Bears20Units of Las Cruces161000075255500010007
Pool Game 8*Donkey Punch23Saints N Sinnerz21000075255500010008
Pool Game 9*Wiseguys19Saints N Sinnerz141000075255500010009
Pool Game 10*Units of Las Cruces29Mad Hatters181000075255500010010
Pool Game 11*Donkey Punch20Aztecs191000075255500010011
Pool Game 12*Habaneros22Yapake201000075255500010012
Pool Game 13*Yapake28Saints N Sinnerz31000075255500010013
Pool Game 14*Wiseguys26Elevation221000075255500010014
Pool Game 15*Saints N Sinnerz20Las Cruces Radiator91000075255500010015
Pool Game 16*Las Cruces Radiator21Donkey Punch61000075255500010016
Pool Game 17*Elevation18Aztecs81000075255500010017
Pool Game 18*Habaneros21Wiseguys91000075255500010018
Pool Game 19*Fellas25Bears181000075255500010019
Pool Game 20*Bears13Outkast81000075255500010020
Pool Game 21*Units of Las Cruces30Diablos41000075255500010021
Pool Game 22*Yapake21Aztecs61000075255500010022
Pool Game 23*Donkey Punch25Yapake161000075255500010023
Pool Game 24*Saints N Sinnerz20Outkast191000075255500010024
Pool Game 25*Units of Las Cruces23Fellas41000075255500010025
Pool Game 26*Elevation17Saints N Sinnerz131000075255500010026
Pool Game 27*Aztecs17Diablos161000075255500010027
Pool Game 28*Bears20Donkey Punch191000075255500010028
Pool Game 29*Donkey Punch20Habaneros191000075255500010029
Pool Game 30*Units of Las Cruces26Saints N Sinnerz61000075255500010030
Pool Game 31*Fellas14Mad Hatters111000075255500010031
Pool Game 32*Aztecs21Mad Hatters121000075255500010032
Pool Game 33*Outkast26Habaneros121000075255500010033
Pool Game 34*Las Cruces Radiator25Fellas191000075255500010034
Pool Game 35*Elevation18Las Cruces Radiator111000075255500010035
Pool Game 36*Wiseguys23Units of Las Cruces211000075255500010036
Pool Game 37*Bears22Aztecs71000075255500010037
Pool Game 38*Wiseguys21Donkey Punch191000075255500010038
Pool Game 39*Wiseguys24Yapake131000075255500010039
Pool Game 40*Mad Hatters12Saints N Sinnerz21000075255500010040
Pool Game 41*Donkey Punch16Mad Hatters61000075255500010041
Pool Game 42*Fellas19Diablos181000075255500010042
Pool Game 43*Diablos29Habaneros131000075255500010043
Pool Game 44*Elevation21Bears101000075255500010044
Pool Game 45*Yapake23Mad Hatters131000075255500010045
Pool Game 46*Yapake15Diablos121000075255500010046
Pool Game 47*Bears19Diablos161000075255500010047
Pool Game 48*Fellas25Habaneros211000075255500010048
Pool Game 49*Outkast19Donkey Punch81000075255500010049
Pool Game 50*Elevation16Units of Las Cruces131000075255500010050
Pool Game 51*Las Cruces Radiator19Outkast141000075255500010051
Pool Game 52*Las Cruces Radiator36Aztecs131000075255500010052
Pool Game 53*Las Cruces Radiator24Yapake141000075255500010053
Pool Game 54*Fellas21Mad Hatters201000075255500010054
Pool Game 55*Fellas20Donkey Punch181000075255500010055
Pool Game 56*Saints N Sinnerz20Bears171000075255500010056
Pool Game 57*Saints N Sinnerz24Habaneros51000075255500010057
Pool Game 58*Fellas26Aztecs151000075255500010058
Pool Game 59*Outkast29Aztecs131000075255500010059
Pool Game 60*Mad Hatters24Diablos91000075255500010060
Pool Game 61*Wiseguys25Mad Hatters41000075255500010061
Pool Game 62*Elevation26Yapake251000075255500010062
Pool Game 63*Units of Las Cruces12Saints N Sinnerz111000075255500010063
Pool Game 64*Diablos17Saints N Sinnerz51000075255500010064
Pool Game 65*Donkey Punch15Diablos141000075255500010065
Pool Game 66*Bears15Habaneros131000075255500010066
Pool Game 67*Mad Hatters18Elevation101000075255500010067
Pool Game 68*Wiseguys23Outkast181000075255500010068
Pool Game 69*Yapake19Las Cruces Radiator141000075255500010069
Pool Game 70*Las Cruces Radiator18Bears171000075255500010070
Pool Game 71*Units of Las Cruces15Donkey Punch51000075255500010071
Pool Game 72*Fellas18Elevation91000075255500010072
Pool Game 73*Wiseguys13Outkast21000075255500010073
Pool Game 74*Diablos19Habaneros91000075255500010074
Pool Game 75*Aztecs14Habaneros131000075255500010075
Pool Game 76*Mad Hatters17Bears71000075255500010076
Pool Game 77*Units of Las Cruces19Yapake101000075255500010077
Pool Game 78*Fellas26Yapake111000075255500010078
Pool Game 79*Aztecs16Saints N Sinnerz11000075255500010079
Pool Game 80*Elevation23Aztecs81000075255500010080
Pool Game 81*Outkast7Mad Hatters01000075255500010081
Pool Game 82*Diablos20Outkast111000075255500010082
Pool Game 83*Diablos15Wiseguys141000075255500010083
Pool Game 84*Bears18Donkey Punch161000075255500010084
Pool Game 85*Units of Las Cruces21Las Cruces Radiator141000075255500010085
Pool Game 86*Habaneros12Units of Las Cruces111000075255500010086
Pool Game 87*Las Cruces Radiator20Mad Hatters91000075255500010087
Pool Game 88*Las Cruces Radiator11Diablos101000075255500010088
Pool Game 89*Fellas19Wiseguys101000075255500010089
Pool Game 90*Bears24Yapake121000075255500010090
Pool Game 91*Elevation22Outkast131000075255500010091
Pool Game 92*Yapake23Outkast101000075255500010092
Pool Game 93*Saints N Sinnerz18Fellas171000075255500010093
Pool Game 94*Elevation16Diablos151000075255500010094
Pool Game 95*Donkey Punch22Elevation201000075255500010095
Pool Game 96*Habaneros19Mad Hatters91000075255500010096
Pool Game 97*Wiseguys14Bears131000075255500010097
Pool Game 98*Units of Las Cruces34Aztecs81000075255500010098
* Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.