Close Window Menu-0-11---

799858 - NV - 28 - 2 - Results provided by %Thomas Pfundstein.

Mesquite March Madness Men's E
Slowpitch Mens-E
Date : 3/9/2012
Stature : Qualifier - USSSA - Points


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : smithers (18.666)
    Best differential : smithers (9.6666)

    13th place : 2 OUT NIGHTMARE

    2 OUT NIGHTMARE -- MESQUITE, NV


    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1UT - american forksmithers berthMens-E6001125418.699.662775
    2UT - WASHINGTONTEAM BLENDZ Mens-E62011810314.712.81.87240
    3UT - OgdenWarning Track Mens-E32070681413.60.42245
    4UT - BluffdaleAK Mens-E620136951711.85.12290
    5UT - OgdenSinister Mens-E42096861614.31.662330
    5UT - OgdenHit Em Up Mens-E220424810.512-1.52030
    7UT - ogdenDang Mens-E420795213.18.664.5150
    7UT - FAR WESTPRODIGY Mens-E220464411.5110.5220
    9UT - OgdenDrash/Worth 454/Penguins Mens-E32075581511.63.4190
    9UT - BluffdaleAlldaysports.com (Utah) Mens-E330676711.111.101710
    9UT - SUNSETGORILLAZ Mens-E220597114.717.7-32410
    9UT - OGDENSHH BOOMS Mens-E12025328.3310.6-2.3150
    13UT - FARMINGTONZOO CREW Mens-E42055509.168.330.83160
    13NV - mesquite2 OUT NIGHTMARE Mens-E220555913.714.7-1190
    13UT - American ForkBall Nutz Mens-E220714217.710.57.25270
    13UT - ST GEORGEUNKNOWN Mens-E1302444611-5110
    17UT - south jordanyung bucks Mens-E320925618.411.27.2240
    17UT - SandyRealty Intel Mens-E220654716.211.74.5270
    17UT - Saratoga SpringsRock Boys Mens-E12039371312.30.66200
    17NV - Las VegasInfamous berthMens-E120382012.66.666230
    17UT - TaylorsvilleUSE TA KOOD Mens-E13033588.2514.5-6.2270
    17UT - Salt Lake City2 Stupid to Quit Mens-E03019686.3322.6-16.130
    17UT - Brigham CityChongo's Mafia Mens-E0302772924-15150
    17UT - SANDYTWO BILLS Mens-E0308612.6620.3-17.40
    25UT - OgdenH.B. Dilligaf Mens-E220696017.2152.25270
    25NV - MESQUITERAZORS Mens-E12042401413.30.66220
    25UT - KEARNSHUSTLERS Mens-E03026588.6619.3-10.170
    25UT - PerryGFY Mens-E03010483.3316-12.40

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1ZOO CREW16RAZORS141000079985810010001
    2TEAM BLENDZ21UNKNOWN111000079985810010002
    3Rock Boys20HUSTLERS31000079985810010003
    4smithers23Dang131000079985810010004
    52 OUT NIGHTMARE19GFY31000079985810010005
    6H.B. Dilligaf27Alldaysports.com (Utah)171000079985810010006
    7USE TA KOOD27Chongo's Mafia151000079985810010007
    8Sinister23Realty Intel201000079985810010008
    9AK29Drash/Worth 454/Penguins191000079985810010009
    10GORILLAZ24Ball Nutz181000079985810010010
    11Infamous23TWO BILLS31000079985810010011
    12yung bucks242 Stupid to Quit131000079985810010012
    13SHH BOOMS15ZOO CREW101000079985810010013
    14TEAM BLENDZ20Rock Boys161000079985810010014
    15smithers272 OUT NIGHTMARE181000079985810010015
    16PRODIGY22H.B. Dilligaf211000079985810010016
    17Hit Em Up20USE TA KOOD31000079985810010017
    18Sinister19AK121000079985810010018
    19GORILLAZ15Infamous141000079985810010019
    20Warning Track22yung bucks171000079985810010020
    21RAZORS22HUSTLERS171000079985810010021
    22ZOO CREW7UNKNOWN01000079985810010022
    23Dang15Alldaysports.com (Utah)41000079985810010023
    24H.B. Dilligaf14GFY41000079985810010024
    25Drash/Worth 454/Penguins18Chongo's Mafia21000079985810010025
    26Realty Intel16USE TA KOOD31000079985810010026
    27Ball Nutz272 Stupid to Quit01000079985810010027
    28yung bucks24TWO BILLS41000079985810010028
    29UNKNOWN7RAZORS61000079985810010029
    30ZOO CREW16HUSTLERS61000079985810010030
    31Dang15GFY31000079985810010031
    32Alldaysports.com (Utah)17H.B. Dilligaf71000079985810010032
    33Drash/Worth 454/Penguins7USE TA KOOD01000079985810010033
    34Realty Intel27Chongo's Mafia101000079985810010034
    35Ball Nutz14TWO BILLS11000079985810010035
    36yung bucks172 Stupid to Quit61000079985810010036
    37TEAM BLENDZ8SHH BOOMS71000079985810010037
    38smithers12PRODIGY61000079985810010038
    39Hit Em Up14Sinister131000079985810010039
    40Warning Track15GORILLAZ91000079985810010040
    41ZOO CREW2Infamous11000079985810010041
    42Alldaysports.com (Utah)14Rock Boys31000079985810010042
    43AK11Realty Intel21000079985810010043
    442 OUT NIGHTMARE11yung bucks101000079985810010044
    45Dang10UNKNOWN61000079985810010045
    46Drash/Worth 454/Penguins17Ball Nutz121000079985810010046
    47smithers9TEAM BLENDZ81000079985810010047
    48Warning Track15Hit Em Up21000079985810010048
    49Alldaysports.com (Utah)14ZOO CREW41000079985810010049
    50AK192 OUT NIGHTMARE71000079985810010050
    51Dang14SHH BOOMS31000079985810010051
    52Sinister15Drash/Worth 454/Penguins141000079985810010052
    53PRODIGY11Alldaysports.com (Utah)11000079985810010053
    54AK24GORILLAZ111000079985810010054
    55smithers19Warning Track71000079985810010055
    56Sinister13Dang121000079985810010056
    57AK10PRODIGY71000079985810010057
    58TEAM BLENDZ14Sinister131000079985810010058
    59AK17Hit Em Up61000079985810010059
    60TEAM BLENDZ24AK141000079985810010060
    61TEAM BLENDZ21Warning Track111000079985810010061
    62smithers22TEAM BLENDZ21000079985810010062
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.