Close Window Menu-0-11---

818776 - CA - 7 - 2 - Results provided by Lance Oliver - Can Sp.

Bash 4 cash$$ Series
Slowpitch Womens-D
Date : 8/18/2012
Stature : Qualifier - USSSA - Points


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : Hot Fuzz (9.5)
    Best differential : JackD UP (3.4)



    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1CA - SacramentoJackD UP SPWomenE41047309.463.4170
    2CA - SacramentoLady Dream Team SPWomenD32041338.26.61.61555
    3CA - SacramentoLady Aftermath SPWomenD31030347.58.5-11045
    4CA - MercedCleats & Cleavage SPWomenD22037259.256.2531740
    5CA - BrentwoodHot Fuzz SPWomenD22038449.511-1.51230
    6CA - Travis AFBLady Hawks SPWomenE13037459.2511.2-21130
    7CA - SacramentoSteel Runnin Softball SPWomenD04014333.58.25-4.7525

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1Lady Dream Team15Hot Fuzz81000081877610010001
    2*JackD UP17Lady Aftermath71000081877610010002
    3*Lady Hawks8Steel Runnin Softball51000081877610010003
    4Lady Aftermath9Cleats & Cleavage51000081877610010004
    5*Lady Dream Team11Lady Hawks91000081877610010005
    6Lady Aftermath10Hot Fuzz91000081877610010006
    7Lady Aftermath4Steel Runnin Softball31000081877610010007
    8*JackD UP7Steel Runnin Softball41000081877610010008
    9*Hot Fuzz9JackD UP81000081877610010009
    10Cleats & Cleavage14Steel Runnin Softball21000081877610010010
    11*JackD UP8Lady Dream Team41000081877610010011
    12*Cleats & Cleavage17Lady Hawks91000081877610010012
    13*Hot Fuzz12Lady Hawks111000081877610010013
    14Lady Dream Team5Cleats & Cleavage11000081877610010014
    15*JackD UP7Lady Dream Team61000081877610010015
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.