Close Window Menu-0-11---

889932 - AR - 45 - 2 - Results provided by Mike Henson - AR SP.

FALL COED PRESEASON
Slowpitch Mixed E
Date : 8/17/2012
Stature : League


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : SONS OF PITCHES (14.833)
    Best differential : LEGIT (8.6)



    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1AR - FORT SMITHROUNDERS SPMxD610925313.17.575.572240
    2AR - FORT SMITHTHE REAL DEAL SPMxE620977412.19.252.87260
    3AR - FORT SMITHLEGIT SPMxE8201324613.24.68.6220
    4AR - FORT SMITHPMW SPMxE7201055711.66.335.331720
    5AR - FORT SMITHSONS OF PITCHES SPMxE420895414.895.83210
    5AR - FORT SMITHXTREME BALLERS SPMxE320645712.811.41.41715
    7AR - FORT SMITHWHERE MY PITCHES AT SPMxE430728410.212-1.7180
    7AR - FORT SMITHBALL HAWGZ SPMxE310422810.573.51610
    9AR - FORT SMITHBALLS N DOLLS SPMxE320515610.211.2-1200
    9AR - FORT SMITHDATA TRONICS SPMxE22027446.7511-4.2145
    9AR - FORT SMITHSYKES SPMxE22030467.511.5-4135
    9AR - FORT SMITHPREDATORS SPMxE220423510.58.751.75155
    13AR - FORT SMITHFARMERS SPMxE4206657119.51.5140
    13AR - FORT SMITHCAPLENA TRUCKING SPMxE420734612.17.664.5190
    13AR - FORT SMITHPITCHES BE CRAZY SPMxE320563311.26.64.6140
    13AR - FORT SMITHENFORCERS SPMxE32038467.69.2-1.6130
    17AR - FORT SMITHPITCH SLAPPERS SPMxE220413110.27.752.5170
    17AR - FORT SMITHHIT FOR BRAINS SPMxE220474011.7101.75150
    17AR - FORT SMITHJAGUARS SPMxE220423410.58.52160
    17AR - FORT SMITHVAN BUREN ATHLETIC CLUB SPMxE220413310.28.252160
    17AR - FORT SMITHROLLIN THUNDER SPMxE220464711.511.7-0.2150
    17AR - FORT SMITHTRANE SPMxE22038329.581.5140
    17AR - FORT SMITHDUGOUT DAWGS SPMxE120152157-280
    17AR - FORT SMITHCOMETS SPMxE1201844614.6-8.6140
    25AR - FORT SMITHAFTER SHOCK SPMxE22034368.59-0.5140
    25AR - FORT SMITHSOUTH POINT SPMxE120242789-1120
    25AR - FORT SMITHLONG SHOTS SPMxE12023347.6611.3-3.6120
    25AR - FORT SMITH1ST CHOICE PAWN SPMxE12023397.6613-5.3130
    25AR - FORT SMITHMUD DUCKS SPMxE12022347.3311.3-4110
    25AR - FORT SMITHN UR FACE SPMxE0201024512-790
    25AR - FORT SMITHWALKING DEAD SPMxE020629314.5-11.40
    25AR - FORT SMITHMERCIA SPMxE0203211.510.5-920
    33AR - FORT SMITHSLUMP BUSTERS SPMxE1202724981150
    33AR - FORT SMITHEXPERIAN SCORES SPMxE12029419.6613.6-4120
    33AR - FORT SMITHLOLLIGAGGERS TOO SPMxE0201280.514-13.10
    33AR - FORT SMITHAAA PAWN SPMxE0201030515-1070
    33AR - FORT SMITHCLASSY CLEANERS SPMxE0000000000
    33AR - FORT SMITHOUTLAWS SPMxE02020271013.5-3.5120
    33AR - FORT SMITHMIXED NUTS SPMxE0201629814.5-6.590
    33AR - FORT SMITHSTATE SPMxE0201620810-2110
    33AR - FORT SMITHUPACK MOVING SPMxE010412412-840
    33AR - FORT SMITHARKANSAS CUSTOMS SPMxE020630315-1260
    33AR - FORT SMITHCREEK PEOPLE SPMxE0201030515-1070
    33AR - FORT SMITHHALF AND HALF SPMxE0201026513-8100
    33AR - FORT SMITHGOT THE RUNS SPMxE0201029514.5-9.5100

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1*BALLS N DOLLS14OUTLAWS121000088993210010001
    2*FARMERS12STATE111000088993210010002
    3*PMW6LEGIT41000088993210010003
    4*SLUMP BUSTERS15GOT THE RUNS01000088993210010004
    5*AFTER SHOCK14MIXED NUTS91000088993210010005
    6*PITCHES BE CRAZY14HALF AND HALF01000088993210010006
    7*CAPLENA TRUCKING17CREEK PEOPLE31000088993210010007
    8*SONS OF PITCHES16LOLLIGAGGERS TOO11000088993210010008
    9*LONG SHOTS12MUD DUCKS91000088993210010009
    10*EXPERIAN SCORES12UPACK MOVING41000088993210010010
    11*JAGUARS16ARKANSAS CUSTOMS01000088993210010011
    12*PITCH SLAPPERS11AAA PAWN71000088993210010012
    13*HIT FOR BRAINS11N UR FACE91000088993210010013
    14*DUGOUT DAWGS6SOUTH POINT21000088993210010014
    15*BALLS N DOLLS20ROLLIN THUNDER111000088993210010015
    16*XTREME BALLERS17FARMERS41000088993210010016
    17*PMW15WALKING DEAD41000088993210010017
    18*ROUNDERS10SLUMP BUSTERS91000088993210010018
    19*WHERE MY PITCHES AT12AFTER SHOCK101000088993210010019
    20*BALL HAWGZ16ENFORCERS61000088993210010020
    21*PITCHES BE CRAZY13MERCIA21000088993210010021
    22*DATA TRONICSForfeitCLASSY CLEANERS01000088993210010022
    23*PREDATORS15CAPLENA TRUCKING51000088993210010023
    24*SONS OF PITCHES18TRANE111000088993210010024
    25*COMETS14LONG SHOTS101000088993210010025
    26*THE REAL DEAL26EXPERIAN SCORES111000088993210010026
    27*JAGUARS13VAN BUREN ATHLETIC CLUB51000088993210010027
    28*PITCH SLAPPERS171ST CHOICE PAWN21000088993210010028
    29*SYKES12HIT FOR BRAINS111000088993210010029
    30*ENFORCERS13OUTLAWS81000088993210010030
    31*AFTER SHOCK8STATE51000088993210010031
    32*LEGIT14SLUMP BUSTERS31000088993210010032
    33*FARMERS14GOT THE RUNS101000088993210010033
    34*ROLLIN THUNDER15MIXED NUTS71000088993210010034
    35*SOUTH POINT12HALF AND HALF101000088993210010035
    36*1ST CHOICE PAWN13CREEK PEOPLE71000088993210010036
    37*VAN BUREN ATHLETIC CLUB12LOLLIGAGGERS TOO01000088993210010037
    38*MUD DUCKS11EXPERIAN SCORES61000088993210010038
    39*LONG SHOTSForfeitUPACK MOVING01000088993210010039
    40*TRANE14ARKANSAS CUSTOMS61000088993210010040
    41*CAPLENA TRUCKING19AAA PAWN31000088993210010041
    42*N UR FACEForfeitCLASSY CLEANERS01000088993210010042
    43*ENFORCERS8MERCIA11000088993210010043
    44*LEGIT10AFTER SHOCK21000088993210010044
    45*FARMERS14WALKING DEAD21000088993210010045
    46*ROLLIN THUNDER11SOUTH POINT101000088993210010046
    47*HIT FOR BRAINS151ST CHOICE PAWN81000088993210010047
    48*VAN BUREN ATHLETIC CLUB16MUD DUCKS21000088993210010048
    49*TRANE11LONG SHOTS11000088993210010049
    50*CAPLENA TRUCKING13N UR FACE11000088993210010050
    51*BALLS N DOLLS8DUGOUT DAWGS11000088993210010051
    52*XTREME BALLERS16PMW91000088993210010052
    53*ROUNDERS17WHERE MY PITCHES AT41000088993210010053
    54*BALL HAWGZ9PITCHES BE CRAZY71000088993210010054
    55*PREDATORS12DATA TRONICS11000088993210010055
    56*SONS OF PITCHES21COMETS11000088993210010056
    57*THE REAL DEAL17JAGUARS71000088993210010057
    58*SYKES13PITCH SLAPPERS111000088993210010058
    59*CAPLENA TRUCKING11DUGOUT DAWGS81000088993210010059
    60*PMW7TRANE21000088993210010060
    61*WHERE MY PITCHES AT18VAN BUREN ATHLETIC CLUB81000088993210010061
    62*PITCHES BE CRAZY11HIT FOR BRAINS101000088993210010062
    63*DATA TRONICS10ROLLIN THUNDER91000088993210010063
    64*FARMERS13COMETS31000088993210010064
    65*LEGIT12JAGUARS61000088993210010065
    66*ENFORCERS9PITCH SLAPPERS21000088993210010066
    67*XTREME BALLERS14BALLS N DOLLS51000088993210010067
    68*ROUNDERS12WHERE MY PITCHES AT71000088993210010068
    69*SONS OF PITCHES14PREDATORS41000088993210010069
    70*THE REAL DEAL10SYKES41000088993210010070
    71*LEGIT19ENFORCERS21000088993210010071
    72*DATA TRONICS14FARMERS91000088993210010072
    73*WHERE MY PITCHES AT12PITCHES BE CRAZY111000088993210010073
    74*PMW16CAPLENA TRUCKING81000088993210010074
    75*LEGIT18BALLS N DOLLS41000088993210010075
    76*BALL HAWGZ14DATA TRONICS21000088993210010076
    77*WHERE MY PITCHES AT15PREDATORS111000088993210010077
    78*PMW14SYKES11000088993210010078
    79*ROUNDERS22XTREME BALLERS121000088993210010079
    80*THE REAL DEAL15SONS OF PITCHES141000088993210010080
    81*LEGIT13BALL HAWGZ31000088993210010081
    82*PMW15WHERE MY PITCHES AT41000088993210010082
    83*LEGIT22SONS OF PITCHES61000088993210010083
    84*PMW17XTREME BALLERS51000088993210010084
    85*ROUNDERS12THE REAL DEAL51000088993210010085
    86*LEGIT13PMW61000088993210010086
    87*THE REAL DEAL8LEGIT71000088993210010087
    88*THE REAL DEAL10ROUNDERS81000088993210010088
    89*ROUNDERS11THE REAL DEAL61000088993210010089
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.