Close Window Menu-0-11---

922986 - FL - 16 - 2 - Results provided by David Ruschmeier - Flp Sp.

Rush's Rumble
Slowpitch Mens-E
Date : 4/13/2013
Stature : Qualifier - USSSA - Points


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : Rockstar Elite (15.555)
    Best differential : Rockstar Elite (7)

    1st place : Rockstar Elite

    ROCKSTAR ELITE -- PENSACOLA, FL


    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1FL - PensacolaRockstar Elite Mens-E8101407715.58.5572575
    2AL - daphnesouthern dominance Mens-E420777812.813-0.12255
    3AL - atmoresneeky creek Mens-E320595111.810.21.6170
    4AL - MOBILEDYNASTY Mens-E420716511.810.811940
    5AL - WAGARVILLEYOUNG GUNS Mens-E220504812.5120.51830
    5AL - mobilebayou fastners Mens-E220514212.710.52.25140
    7AL - pensacoladirt dawgs Mens-E220463911.59.751.75220
    7AL - MOBILEDIAMOND ELITE Mens-E22039419.7510.2-0.51725
    9FL - PensacolaSmokin Aces Mens-E12026248.6680.661110
    9AL - Bay Minette/Daphne251 Mayhem Mens-E12016395.3313-7.6910
    9FL - Santa Rosa BeachFirst Class Bulls Mens-E12028369.3312-2.6120
    9FL - PensacolaAdiktiv Softball Mens-E12019406.3313.3-7120
    13FL - MILTONBLUE MAGIK Mens-E02017288.514-5.590
    13FL - NicevilleExtreme Heat Mens-E0201626813-5100
    13FL - NicevilleBush Leaguers Mens-E0201826913-4110
    13FL - MILTONWARRIOR SOFTBALL Mens-E0201427713.5-6.5110

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1DYNASTY19BLUE MAGIK91000092298610010001
    2sneeky creek9dirt dawgs71000092298610010002
    3Adiktiv Softball12First Class Bulls111000092298610010003
    4bayou fastners14Bush Leaguers71000092298610010004
    5Rockstar Elite12DIAMOND ELITE01000092298610010005
    6YOUNG GUNS13Extreme Heat61000092298610010006
    7southern dominance17WARRIOR SOFTBALL111000092298610010007
    8251 Mayhem9Smokin Aces51000092298610010008
    9dirt dawgs9BLUE MAGIK81000092298610010009
    10First Class Bulls12Bush Leaguers111000092298610010010
    11DIAMOND ELITE13Extreme Heat101000092298610010011
    12Smokin Aces10WARRIOR SOFTBALL31000092298610010012
    13sneeky creek17DYNASTY71000092298610010013
    14bayou fastners12Adiktiv Softball21000092298610010014
    15YOUNG GUNS18Rockstar Elite81000092298610010015
    16southern dominance12251 Mayhem01000092298610010016
    17DYNASTY12Smokin Aces111000092298610010017
    18DIAMOND ELITE17Adiktiv Softball51000092298610010018
    19Rockstar Elite13First Class Bulls51000092298610010019
    20dirt dawgs22251 Mayhem71000092298610010020
    21sneeky creek15bayou fastners111000092298610010021
    22southern dominance22YOUNG GUNS101000092298610010022
    23Rockstar Elite15dirt dawgs81000092298610010023
    24DYNASTY14DIAMOND ELITE91000092298610010024
    25Rockstar Elite18bayou fastners141000092298610010025
    26DYNASTY12YOUNG GUNS91000092298610010026
    27southern dominance11sneeky creek81000092298610010027
    28Rockstar Elite10DYNASTY71000092298610010028
    29Rockstar Elite15sneeky creek101000092298610010029
    30Rockstar Elite25southern dominance151000092298610010030
    31Rockstar Elite24southern dominance01000092298610010031
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.