Close Window Menu-0-11---

938260 - CA - 7 - 2 - Results provided by Lance Oliver - Can Sp.

14th Annual April Fools Tournament
Slowpitch Womens-D
Date : 4/6/2013
Stature : Qualifier - USSSA - Points


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : DBF (21.666)
    Best differential : DBF (12.333)



    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1CA - AtwaterDBF SPWomenD300652821.69.3312.32775
    2CA - RosevilleDirty Little Rascals SPWomenE23075821516.4-1.41955
    3CA - FolsomSlap A Hoe Tribe SPWomenD320615112.210.22160
    4CA - MartinezSmack That SPWomenD210314210.314-3.61340
    5CA - MantecaLadies of Why Hate? SPWomenD120344411.314.6-3.31730
    5CA - SacramentoCALIGOLD SPWomenD1202444814.6-6.62030
    7CA - RosevilleLady Hawks SPWomenD13048471211.70.25160

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1Lady Hawks16CALIGOLD01000093826010010001
    2*Slap A Hoe Tribe11Dirty Little Rascals101000093826010010002
    3Smack That10Ladies of Why Hate?91000093826010010003
    4DBF17Lady Hawks91000093826010010004
    5Smack That13Slap A Hoe Tribe121000093826010010005
    6*CALIGOLD20Dirty Little Rascals191000093826010010006
    7Ladies of Why Hate?17Lady Hawks161000093826010010007
    8Slap A Hoe Tribe13Lady Hawks71000093826010010008
    9*Dirty Little Rascals18Ladies of Why Hate?81000093826010010009
    10Slap A Hoe Tribe9CALIGOLD41000093826010010010
    11DBF21Smack That81000093826010010011
    12*Dirty Little Rascals17Slap A Hoe Tribe161000093826010010012
    13*DBF27Dirty Little Rascals111000093826010010013
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.
    CHECK WEBSITE FOR GAME TIMES: www.allstartournaments.com