| Season | Team Name | Team Class | # Tourny Results | # Tourny Scheduled | # Players | Teams Record | Winning Pct | Tourny Wins | AVG Place |
| 2026 | Houston Warriors | BBboys13AA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2026 | Houston Warriors | BBboys11AA | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2025 | Houston Warriors-14U | BBboys14AA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4-1 | 0.8 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024 | Houston Warriors | BBboys11AA | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2-3 | 0.4 | 0 | 3 |
| 2024 | Houston Warriors | BBboys13AA | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1-5 | 0.166 | 0 | 11.5 |
| 2024 | Houston Warriors | BBboys12AA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 5 |
| 2024 | Houston Warriors-Grey | BBboys10AA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 5 |
| 2024 | Houston Warriors-Red | BBboys9AA | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 11 |
| 2024 | Houston Warriors-Red | BBboys10AA | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0-6 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2023 | Houston Warriors-Blue | BBboys10AA | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2-1 | 0.666 | 0 | 5 |
| 2023 | Houston Warriors-Red | BBboys13AA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2-1 | 0.666 | 0 | 5 |
| 2023 | Houston Warriors-Red | BBboys11AA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2-1 | 0.666 | 0 | 5 |
| 2023 | Houston Warriors-Red | BBboys12AA | 3 | 3 | 21 | 5-6 | 0.454 | 0 | 8 |
| 2021 | Houston Warriors | BBboys10AA | 3 | 3 | 18 | 8-3 | 0.727 | 1 | 2.33 |
| 2021 | Houston Warriors-Red | BBboys9AA | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 5 |
| 2020 | Houston Warriors-Red | BBboys9AA | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5-5 | 0.5 | 0 | 5 |
| 2020 | Houston Warriors-Red | BBboys14AA | 1 | 8 | 16 | 4-1 | 0.8 | 1 | 1 |
| 2020 | Houston Warriors-Red | BBboys8U-CP-AA | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 3 |
| 2019 | Houston Warriors - Silver | BBboys10AAA | 14 | 14 | 20 | 38-20 | 0.655 | 3 | 4.71 |
| 2019 | Houston Warriors Silver | BBboys9AA | 4 | 4 | 11 | 11-6 | 0.647 | 2 | 2 |
| 2019 | Houston Warriors-Blue | BBboys12AA | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2019 | Houston Warriors-Red | BBboys12AA | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2019 | Houston Warriors-Red | BBboys8U-CP-AA | 6 | 6 | 19 | 8-9 | 0.470 | 0 | 5.83 |
| 2019 | Houston Warriors-Red | BBboys14AA | 6 | 6 | 22 | 14-10 | 0.583 | 2 | 3.5 |
| 2018 | Houston Warriors-Blue | BBboys11AA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2018 | Houston Warriors-Red | BBboys9AA | 4 | 4 | 18 | 6-10 | 0.375 | 1 | 5 |
| 2018 | Houston Warriors-Red | BBboys13AA | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2-3 | 0.4 | 0 | 9 |
| 2018 | Houston Warriors-Silver | BBboys8-CP-AAA | 8 | 8 | 16 | 20-12 | 0.625 | 2 | 4.37 |
| 2018 | Houston Warriors-Silver | BBboys9AA | 5 | 5 | 16 | 8-12 | 0.4 | 0 | 6.6 |
| 2017 | Houston Warriors | BBboys12AA | 6 | 6 | 21 | 11-13 | 0.458 | 0 | 6.16 |
| 2017 | Houston Warriors | BBboys11AA | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2-11 | 0.153 | 0 | 5.75 |
| 2017 | Houston Warriors-Blue | BBboys10AA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2017 | Houston Warriors-Red | BBboys12AA | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3-3 | 0.5 | 0 | 5 |
| 2017 | Houston Warriors-Red | BBboys8U-CP-AA | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1-10 | 9.090 | 0 | 15.6 |
| 2017 | Houston Warriors-Red | BBboys9AA | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2016 | Houston Warriors | BBboys10AA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 5 |
| 2016 | Houston Warriors | BBboys11AA | 4 | 4 | 14 | 4-10 | 0.285 | 0 | 6.25 |
| 2016 | Houston Warriors-Red | BBboys13AA | 0 | 0 | 11 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Houston Warriors | BBboys11AA | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2015 | Houston Warriors | BBboys10AA | 3 | 3 | 22 | 3-7 | 0.3 | 0 | 4 |
| 2015 | Houston Warriors | BBboys8U-CP-AA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 3 |
| 2015 | Houston Warriors-Blue | BBboys10AA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2015 | Houston Warriors-Silver | BBboys9AA | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1-9 | 0.1 | 0 | 3.66 |
| 2014 | Warriors Academy-Blue | BBboys9AA | 2 | 2 | 15 | 3-5 | 0.375 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2013 | Warriors Academy Silver | BBboys14AAA | 2 | 3 | 15 | 4-4 | 0.5 | 1 | 5 |
| 2013 | Warriors Academy-Blue | BBboys14AA | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1-5 | 0.166 | 0 | 6.5 |
| 2012 | Warriors Academy-Blue | BBboys13AA | 7 | 7 | 16 | 8-16 | 0.333 | 0 | 6.42 |
| 2012 | Warriors Academy-Red | BBboys13AA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0-6 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 |
| 2012 | Warriors Academy-Silver | BBboys13AAA | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2-3 | 0.4 | 0 | 4.5 |
| 2011 | Bayou City Warriors | BBboys12AA | 3 | 3 | 11 | 3-7 | 0.3 | 0 | 6 |
| 2011 | Warriors Academy 12u Silver | BBboys12AA | 6 | 6 | 22 | 9-12 | 0.428 | 0 | 4.16 |
| 2010 | Warriors Academy | BBboys13AA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 9-4 | 0.692 | 0 | 2.66 |
| 2010 | Warriors Academy Blue | BBboys11AA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1-5 | 0.166 | 0 | 9.5 |
| 2010 | Warriors Academy Red | BBboys11AA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 3 |
| 2009 | Houston Warriors | BBboys16Open | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4-1 | 0.8 | 0 | 2 |
| 2009 | Houston Warriors-Blue | BBboys14AAA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1-9 | 0.1 | 0 | 5.33 |
| 2008 | Houston Rebels | BBboys13AAA | 6 | 6 | 23 | 11-10 | 0.523 | 0 | 6.16 |
| 2008 | Houston Rebels | BBboys16Open | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 3 |
| 2006 | Houston Gamblers | BBboys13AAA | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0-5 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 |
| Totals | 152 | 164 | 828 | 234-315 | 0.426 | 14 | 5.04 |