| Season | Team Name | Team Class | # Tourny Results | # Tourny Scheduled | # Players | Teams Record | Winning Pct | Tourny Wins | AVG Place |
| 2022 | Nation Elite | BBboys11AAA | 4 | 4 | 18 | 10-8 | 0.555 | 0 | 5.25 |
| 2022 | Nation Elite | BBboys13AAA | 4 | 4 | 23 | 11-7 | 0.611 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2022 | Nation Elite | BBboys10AA | 6 | 6 | 18 | 7-10 | 0.411 | 0 | 5.16 |
| 2022 | Nation Elite | BBboys9AA | 6 | 6 | 19 | 13-8 | 0.619 | 1 | 3.66 |
| 2022 | Nation Elite | BBboys8U-CP-AA | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2022 | Nation Elite | BBboys11AA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Nation Elite-Navy | BBboys12AA | 3 | 3 | 16 | 4-7 | 0.363 | 0 | 3.33 |
| 2022 | Nation Elite-Red | BBboys12AAA | 6 | 5 | 28 | 14-7 | 0.666 | 1 | 1.83 |
| 2021 | Nation Elite | BBboys13AA | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1-1 | 0.5 | 0 | 3 |
| 2021 | Nation Elite | BBboys11AA | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3-1 | 0.75 | 0 | 2 |
| 2020 | Rebels Nation | BBboys10AA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 3 |
| 2020 | Rebels Nation - Peel | BBboys9AAA | 3 | 9 | 12 | 8-7 | 0.533 | 0 | 4.33 |
| 2020 | Rebels Nation- Hicks | BBboys13AA | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 3 |
| 2020 | Rebels Nation- Medlock | BBboys12AAA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 5 |
| 2020 | Rebels Nation- Metzel | BBboys12AA | 3 | 3 | 14 | 3-5 | 0.375 | 0 | 2.33 |
| 2020 | Rebels Nation-Metzel | BBboys9AA | 3 | 2 | 11 | 3-4 | 0.428 | 0 | 2 |
| 2020 | RNBC | BBboys10AA | 1 | 1 | 20 | 3-1 | 0.75 | 0 | 3 |
| 2019 | Rebels Nation | BBboys8-CP-AAA | 7 | 7 | 14 | 18-7 | 0.72 | 2 | 2.42 |
| 2019 | South Texas Sliders | BBboys9AA | 3 | 3 | 19 | 5-6 | 0.454 | 0 | 9.66 |
| 2019 | South Texas Sliders 10U | BBboys10AA | 7 | 7 | 18 | 7-13 | 0.35 | 0 | 5.57 |
| 2018 | Rebels Nation | BBboys7U-CP-AA | 6 | 6 | 15 | 8-13 | 0.380 | 1 | 5.33 |
| 2018 | Rebels Nation | BBboys13AA | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 5 |
| 2018 | Rebels Nation | BBboys14AAA | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2018 | Rebels Nation | BBboys9AA | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2-7 | 0.222 | 0 | 6.33 |
| 2018 | Rebels Nation - Medlock | BBboys11AAA | 3 | 3 | 14 | 3-5 | 0.375 | 0 | 4.33 |
| 2018 | Rebels Nation - Medlock | BBboys14AAA | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 5 |
| 2017 | Rebels Nation | BBboys10AA | 5 | 5 | 16 | 6-12 | 0.333 | 0 | 6 |
| 2017 | Rebels Nation | BBboys12AA | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3-4 | 0.428 | 0 | 8 |
| 2017 | Rebels Nation | BBboys13AA | 4 | 4 | 18 | 11-6 | 0.647 | 0 | 2.75 |
| 2017 | Rebels Nation Black | BBboys13AA | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2016 | Rebels Nation | BBboys10AA | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1-5 | 0.166 | 0 | 7 |
| 2016 | Rebels Nation EBC | BBboys9AA | 2 | 2 | 15 | 3-3 | 0.5 | 0 | 4 |
| 2016 | Rebels Nation EBC (Gray) | BBboys12AAA | 5 | 5 | 27 | 11-8 | 0.578 | 1 | 4 |
| 2016 | Rebels Nation EBC (White) | BBboys12AA | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2-3 | 0.4 | 0 | 3 |
| 2015 | C2 Medlock | BBboys14AA | 3 | 3 | 29 | 4-5 | 0.444 | 0 | 3 |
| 2015 | C2 Nation | BBboys11AA | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1-7 | 0.125 | 0 | 5.33 |
| 2015 | C2 Rebels | BBboys14AA | 4 | 4 | 37 | 4-7 | 0.363 | 1 | 4.5 |
| 2015 | C2 Rebels Nation | BBboys9AA | 4 | 4 | 21 | 5-10 | 0.333 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2015 | Rebels Nation | BBboys8U-CP-AA | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1-8 | 0.111 | 0 | 5 |
| 2015 | Rebels Nation | BBboys11AAA | 8 | 8 | 27 | 14-9 | 0.608 | 1 | 4 |
| 2014 | Rebels Nation | BBboys10AA | 7 | 7 | 17 | 12-13 | 0.48 | 0 | 3.85 |
| 2014 | Rebels Nation | BBboys13AA | 8 | 9 | 73 | 6-20 | 0.230 | 0 | 5.25 |
| 2014 | Rebels Nation | BBboys14AA | 7 | 8 | 50 | 11-17 | 0.392 | 0 | 4.85 |
| 2014 | Rebels Nation | BBboys13AA | 11 | 11 | 71 | 15-21 | 0.416 | 1 | 4.18 |
| 2014 | Rebels Nation Black | BBboys14Maj | 4 | 4 | 24 | 10-5 | 0.666 | 1 | 3 |
| 2013 | The Texas Rebels Navy | BBboys12AA | 5 | 5 | 28 | 10-11 | 0.476 | 1 | 5.8 |
| 2013 | The Texas Rebels Navy | BBboys13AAA | 3 | 3 | 16 | 5-10 | 0.333 | 1 | 4 |
| Totals | 169 | 175 | 972 | 264-319 | 0.452 | 12 | 4.20 |